11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 60kg-63.5kg (Light Welter) Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | FIJ E.ROKOBULI BAN S.CHAKMA |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ওয়েলস 12 ফিজি 13 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | NFK S.WILSON 21 FIJ L.TIKOISUVA 16 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Section C - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | নরফোক দ্বীপ 12 ফিজি 20 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Section C - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | RSA C.PIKETH 13 FIJ L.TIKOISUVA 21 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Section D - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 18 ফিজি 14 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Section A - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | স্কটল্যান্ড 12 ফিজি 13 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Section D - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | অস্ট্রেলিয়া 16 ফিজি 27 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Section A - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | অস্ট্রেলিয়া 16 ফিজি 10 |
1:52 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B কভেন্ট্রি স্টেডিয়াম | ফিজি 31 স্কটল্যান্ড 12 | |
5:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool C কভেন্ট্রি স্টেডিয়াম | ফিজি 52 জাম্বিয়া 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B কভেন্ট্রি স্টেডিয়াম | ফিজি 41 দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 0 |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 64 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | FIJ M.MATANATABU 2 CAY J.KELLY 3 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ফিজি 0 গায়ানা 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ফিজি 0 বাংলাদেশ 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ভারত 3 ফিজি 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ইংল্যান্ড 3 ফিজি 0 |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | MRI N.CHEMBEN 2 FIJ J.DAVULE 3 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Section C - Round 3 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ফিজি 20 উত্তর আয়ারল্যান্ড 15 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Section C - Round 3 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | FIJ L.TIKOISUVA 6 COK N.MATAIO 21 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Section D - Round 3 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | গার্নসি 14 ফিজি 25 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Section A - Round 3 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ফিজি 17 বোতসওয়ানা 16 |
2:02 AM (IST) Completed | Men Pool C কভেন্ট্রি স্টেডিয়াম | ফিজি 19 কানাডা 12 | |
1:52 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B কভেন্ট্রি স্টেডিয়াম | অস্ট্রেলিয়া 12 ফিজি 19 | |
5:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool C কভেন্ট্রি স্টেডিয়াম | ফিজি 38 ওয়েলস 24 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ফিজি 0 দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ফিজি 0 গায়ানা 3 |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 60kg-63.5kg (Light Welter) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | FIJ E.ROKOBULI GHA A.OMAR |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ফিজি 15 মাল্টা 14 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ফিজি 15 উত্তর আয়ারল্যান্ড 12 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | স্কটল্যান্ড 20 ফিজি 7 |
12:34 AM (IST) Completed | Women Semi-Final কভেন্ট্রি স্টেডিয়াম | ফিজি 24 কানাডা 7 | |
12:56 AM (IST) Completed | Men Quarter-Final কভেন্ট্রি স্টেডিয়াম | ফিজি 34 স্কটল্যান্ড 7 | |
5:12 PM (IST) Completed | Men Semi-Final কভেন্ট্রি স্টেডিয়াম | নিউজিল্যান্ড 14 ফিজি 19 |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Plate Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | FIJ M.MATANATABU 3 SVG O.BAILEY 2 |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | FIJ J.DAVULE NAM T.NDEVELO |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Semi-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | অস্ট্রেলিয়া 26 ফিজি 13 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Semi-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ফিজি 14 দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 16 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Bronze Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ওয়েলস 21 ফিজি 7 |
1:08 AM (IST) Completed | Women Gold Medal Match কভেন্ট্রি স্টেডিয়াম | অস্ট্রেলিয়া 22 ফিজি 12 | |
1:34 AM (IST) Completed | Men Gold Medal Match কভেন্ট্রি স্টেডিয়াম | ফিজি 7 দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 31 |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Plate Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | FIJ M.MATANATABU 3 TTO C.MC QUAN 2 | |
11:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Plate Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | BAR S.SIMPSON 3 FIJ M.MATANATABU 0 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG K.YEATS-BROWN 10 FIJ S.TAKAYAWA 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | NGR J.ASONYE 10s1 FIJ S.TAKAYAWA 0s3 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | স্কটল্যান্ড 16 ফিজি 13 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section D - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | মালয়েশিয়া 14 ফিজি 17 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Bronze Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ফিজি 6 নিউজিল্যান্ড 17 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ভারত 14 ফিজি 11 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section D - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | কানাডা 10 ফিজি 19 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CYP G.ANTONIOU 10 FIJ G.TAKAYAWA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 10 MRI H.ADONIS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN S.ELNAHAS 10 FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 10 IND D.DESWAL 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 0s1 ENG R.THOMPSON 10 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section C - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ইংল্যান্ড 19 ফিজি 13 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | MAS F.I.ABD MUIN 21 FIJ S.NAISERUVATI 14 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section C - Round 3 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | উত্তর আয়ারল্যান্ড 16 ফিজি 17 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 3 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | FIJ S.NAISERUVATI 15 NAM C.A.OLIVIER 21 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section C - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ইংল্যান্ড 23 ফিজি 8 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section D - Round 3 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ফিজি 13 নরফোক দ্বীপ 16 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section C - Round 3 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ফিজি 10 কুক দ্বীপপুঞ্জ 15 |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR I.IKPEOYI 3 FIJ A.LATU 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | FIJ T.TITANA 4 PNG T.AGARI 3 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | GUY C.EDGHILL 4 FIJ T.TITANA 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | FIJ G.YEE 4 VAN T.MAWA 1 | |
9:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | FIJ C.LI 4 VAN S.QWEA 2 | |
9:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | FIJ V.WU 4 SOL G.NUOPULA 0 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS D.di TORO 3 FIJ A.LATU 0 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | FIJ G.YEE 1 SCO L.ELLIOTT 4 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | FIJ C.LI 4 MDV F.NIMAL 2 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 11 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | FIJ S.REILLY 0 RSA C.NATHOO 4 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 13 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | FIJ J.CHAUHAN 0 MAS J.CHOONG 4 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | FIJ V.WU 0 SCO C.DALGLEISH 4 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ENG J.WALKER 21 FIJ S.NAISERUVATI 11 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | FIJ S.NAISERUVATI 21 JAM R.SIMPSON 4 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | কুক দ্বীপপুঞ্জ 23 ফিজি 12 |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | MAS Y.HO 4 FIJ G.YEE 1 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 11 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | BAR K.FARLEY 4 FIJ S.REILLY 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 13 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | GHA E.ASANTE 4 FIJ J.CHAUHAN 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | CAN C.FU 4 FIJ C.LI 1 | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | GHA E.COMMEY 4 FIJ V.WU 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ফিজি 2 সেশেলস 3 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ফিজি 3 কেনিয়া 1 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ফিজি 0 গায়ানা 3 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | IND B.PATEL 3 FIJ A.LATU 0 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | গায়ানা 3 ফিজি 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ফিজি 0 সিঙ্গাপুর 3 |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | বাংলাদেশ 3 ফিজি 0 |