বার্মিংহাম কমনওয়েলথ গেমস 2022
ভারত - কমনওয়েলথ গেমস 2022
22
16
23
61
ভারত
  • Sharath Kamal Achanta 08 Aug 2022
    টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস Men's Singles
  • ভারত 08 Aug 2022
    ব্যাডমিন্টন Men's Doubles
  • ভারত 08 Aug 2022
    হকি Men
  • Sathiyan Gnanasekaran 08 Aug 2022
    টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস Men's Singles
  • Lakshya Sen 08 Aug 2022
    ব্যাডমিন্টন Men's Singles
  • Venkata Sindhu Pusarla 08 Aug 2022
    ব্যাডমিন্টন Women's Singles
  • Sagar Sagar 08 Aug 2022
    বক্সিং Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight)  
  • ভারত 08 Aug 2022
    টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস Mixed Doubles
  • ভারত 08 Aug 2022
    ব্যাডমিন্টন Women's Doubles
  • Srikanth Nammalwar Kidambi 07 Aug 2022
    ব্যাডমিন্টন Men's Singles
  • ভারত 07 Aug 2022
    স্কোয়াশ Mixed Doubles
  • ভারত 07 Aug 2022
    ক্রিকেট টি-২০ Cricket T20
  • ভারত 07 Aug 2022
    টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস Men's Doubles
  • Zareen Nikhat 07 Aug 2022
    বক্সিং Women’s Over 48kg-50kg (Light Fly)
  • Annu Rani 07 Aug 2022
    অ্যাথলেটিক্স এবং প্যারা অ্যাথলেটিক্স Women's Javelin Throw
  • Sandeep Kumar 07 Aug 2022
    অ্যাথলেটিক্স এবং প্যারা অ্যাথলেটিক্স Men's 10,000m Race Walk
  • AMIT 07 Aug 2022
    বক্সিং Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight)
  • Nitu Nitu 07 Aug 2022
    বক্সিং Women’s Over 45kg-48kg (Minimumweight)
  • Eldhose Paul 07 Aug 2022
    অ্যাথলেটিক্স এবং প্যারা অ্যাথলেটিক্স Men's Triple Jump
  • Abdulla Aboobacker Narangolintevida 07 Aug 2022
    অ্যাথলেটিক্স এবং প্যারা অ্যাথলেটিক্স Men's Triple Jump
  • ভারত 07 Aug 2022
    হকি Women
  • Bhavina Hasmukhbhai Patel 07 Aug 2022
    টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস Women's Singles Classes 3-5
  • Rohit Tokas 07 Aug 2022
    বক্সিং Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight)
  • Sonalben Manubhai Patel 07 Aug 2022
    টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস Women's Singles Classes 3-5
  • Deepak Nehra 06 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Men's Freestyle 97 kg
  • Hussam Uddin Mohammed 06 Aug 2022
    বক্সিং Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight)
  • Pooja Sihag 06 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Women's Freestyle 76 kg
  • Naveen Naveen 06 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Men's Freestyle 74 kg
  • Vinesh Phogat 06 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Women's Freestyle 53 kg
  • Kumar Ravi 06 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Men's Freestyle 57 kg
  • Pooja Gehlot 06 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Women's Freestyle 50 kg
  • Jaismine Jaismine 06 Aug 2022
    বক্সিং Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight)
  • ভারত 06 Aug 2022
    লন বোল এবং প্যারা লন বোল Men's Fours
  • Avinash Mukund Sable 06 Aug 2022
    অ্যাথলেটিক্স এবং প্যারা অ্যাথলেটিক্স Men's 3000m Steeplechase
  • Priyanka 06 Aug 2022
    অ্যাথলেটিক্স এবং প্যারা অ্যাথলেটিক্স Women's 10,000m Race Walk
  • Mohit Grewal 06 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Men's Freestyle 125 kg
  • Divya Kakran 05 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Women's Freestyle 68 kg
  • Deepak Punia 05 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Men's Freestyle 86 kg
  • Sakshi Malik 05 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Women's Freestyle 62 kg
  • Bajrang Punia 05 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Men's Freestyle 65 kg
  • Anshu Malik 05 Aug 2022
    কুস্তি Women's Freestyle 57 kg
  • Sudhir 05 Aug 2022
    প্যারা পাওয়ারলিফটিং Men's Heavyweight
  • Sreeshankar Sreeshankar 05 Aug 2022
    অ্যাথলেটিক্স এবং প্যারা অ্যাথলেটিক্স Men's Long Jump
  • Tejaswin Shankar 03 Aug 2022
    অ্যাথলেটিক্স এবং প্যারা অ্যাথলেটিক্স Men's High Jump
  • Tulika Maan 03 Aug 2022
    জুডো Women +78 kg
  • Singh Gurdeep 03 Aug 2022
    Weightlifting Men's 109+kg
  • Saurav Ghosal 03 Aug 2022
    স্কোয়াশ Men's Singles
  • Singh Lovepreet 03 Aug 2022
    Weightlifting Men's 109kg
  • ভারত 02 Aug 2022
    ব্যাডমিন্টন Mixed Team Event
  • Vikas Thakur 02 Aug 2022
    Weightlifting Men's 96kg
  • ভারত 02 Aug 2022
    টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস Men's Team
  • ভারত 02 Aug 2022
    লন বোল এবং প্যারা লন বোল Women's Fours
  • Harjinder Kaur 01 Aug 2022
    Weightlifting Women's 71kg
  • Vijay Kumar Yadav 01 Aug 2022
    জুডো Men -60 kg
  • Shushila Devi Likmabam 01 Aug 2022
    জুডো Women -48 kg
  • Achinta Sheuli 31 Jul 2022
    Weightlifting Men's 73kg
  • Lalrinnunga Jeremy 31 Jul 2022
    Weightlifting Men's 67kg
  • Bindyarani Devi Sorokhaibam 31 Jul 2022
    Weightlifting Women's 55kg
  • Chanu Saikhom Mirabai 30 Jul 2022
    Weightlifting Women's 49kg
  • Gururaja Gururaja 30 Jul 2022
    Weightlifting Men's 61kg
  • Sanket Mahadev Sargar 30 Jul 2022
    Weightlifting Men's 55kg
    • Men's 100m Backstroke
      Srihari Nataraj Age : 21
    • Men's 100m Backstroke S9
      Ashish Kumar Singh Age : 30
    • Men's 100m Butterfly
      Sajan Prakash Age : 28
    • Men's 1500m Freestyle
      Advait Page Age : 20
      Kushagra Rawat Age : 22
    • Men's 200m Backstroke
      Srihari Nataraj Age : 21
    • Men's 200m Butterfly
      Sajan Prakash Age : 28
    • Men's 200m Freestyle
      Kushagra Rawat Age : 22
    • Men's 400m Freestyle
      Kushagra Rawat Age : 22
    • Men's 50m Backstroke
      Srihari Nataraj Age : 21
    • Men's 50m Butterfly
      Sajan Prakash Age : 28
    • Men's 50m Freestyle S7
      Suyash Narayan Jadhav Age : 28
      Niranjan Mukundan Age : 27
    • Men's All-Around
      Yogeshwar Singh Age : 25
    • Women's All-Around
      Ruthuja Nataraj Age : 19
      Protistha Samanta Age : 18
      Pranati Nayak Age : 27
    • Women's Balance Beam
      Ruthuja Nataraj Age : 19
      Protistha Samanta Age : 18
      Pranati Nayak Age : 27
    • Men's Floor Exercise
      Satyajit Mondal Age : 23
      Saif Tamboli Age : 25
      Yogeshwar Singh Age : 25
    • Women's Floor Exercise
      Ruthuja Nataraj Age : 19
      Protistha Samanta Age : 18
      Pranati Nayak Age : 27
    • Men's Horizontal Bar
      Satyajit Mondal Age : 23
      Saif Tamboli Age : 25
      Yogeshwar Singh Age : 25
    • Men's Parallel Bars
      Satyajit Mondal Age : 23
      Saif Tamboli Age : 25
      Yogeshwar Singh Age : 25
    • Men's Pommel Horse
      Satyajit Mondal Age : 23
      Saif Tamboli Age : 25
      Yogeshwar Singh Age : 25
    • Men's Rings
      Satyajit Mondal Age : 23
      Saif Tamboli Age : 25
      Yogeshwar Singh Age : 25
    • Women's Uneven Bars
      Ruthuja Nataraj Age : 19
      Protistha Samanta Age : 18
      Pranati Nayak Age : 27
    • Men's Vault
      Satyajit Mondal Age : 23
      Saif Tamboli Age : 25
      Yogeshwar Singh Age : 25
    • Women's Vault
      Ruthuja Nataraj Age : 19
      Protistha Samanta Age : 18
      Pranati Nayak Age : 27
    • Men's Team
      Yogeshwar Singh Age : 25
      Saif Tamboli Age : 25
      Satyajit Mondal Age : 23
    • Women's Team
      Pranati Nayak Age : 27
      Ruthuja Nataraj Age : 19
      Protistha Samanta Age : 18
    • Men's 10,000m Race Walk
      Sandeep Kumar Age : 36
      Amit Amit Age : 18
    • Women's 10,000m Race Walk
      Bhawna Jat Age : 26
      Priyanka Age : 26
    • Women's 100m
      Dutee Chand Age : 26
    • Women's 100m Hurdles
      Jyothi Yarraji Age : 22
    • Women's 200m
      Hima Das Age : 22
    • Men's 3000m Steeplechase
      Avinash Mukund Sable Age : 27
    • Women's 4 x 100m Relay
      Dutee Chand Age : 26
      Hima Das Age : 22
      Jilna Madathile Veettil Age : 24
      Srabani Nanda Age : 31
      Simi Noormblakal Samuvel Age : 24
    • Men's 4 x 400m Relay
      Amoj Jacob Age : 24
      Naganathan Pandi Age : 26
      Rajesh Ramesh Age : 23
      Noah Nirmal Tom Age : 27
      Muhammed Ajmal Variyathodi Age : 24
      Muhammed Anas Yahiya Age : 27
    • Men's 5000m
      Avinash Mukund Sable Age : 27
    • Women's Discus Throw
      Navjeet Kaur Dhillon Age : 27
      Seema Punia Age : 39
    • Men's Discus Throw F42-44/61-64
      Aneesh Kumar Surendran Pillai Age : 31
      Devendra Gahlot Age : 30
      Devender Kumar Age : 27
    • Women's Hammer Throw
      Manju Bala Age : 33
      Sarita Romit Singh Age : 32
    • Men's High Jump
      Tejaswin Shankar Age : 23
    • Men's Javelin Throw
      Rohit Yadav Age : 21
      Neeraj Chopra Age : 24
      D.p Manu Age : 22
    • Women's Javelin Throw
      Shilpa Rani Age : 26
      Annu Rani Age : 29
    • Men's Long Jump
      Muhammed Anees Yahiya Age : 26
      Sreeshankar Sreeshankar Age : 23
    • Women's Long Jump
      Ancy Sojan Edappilly Age : 21
    • Men's Marathon
      Nitendra Singh Rawat Age : 35
    • Women's Shot Put
      Manpreet Kaur Age : 32
    • Women's F55-57 Shot Put
      Poonam Sharma Age : 29
      Sharmila Age : 35
      Santosh Age : 38
    • Men's Triple Jump
      Abdulla Aboobacker Narangolintevida Age : 26
      Eldhose Paul Age : 25
      Praveen Chithravel Age : 21
    • Men's Doubles
      Satwik Sairaj Rankireddy Age : 21
      Chirag Chandrashekhar Shetty Age : 25
    • Women's Doubles
      Treesa Jolly Age : 19
      Gayatri Gopichand Pullela Age : 19
    • Mixed Doubles
      B.sumeeth Reddy Age : 30
      Ashwini Machimanda Ponnappa Age : 32
    • Men's Singles
      Srikanth Nammalwar Kidambi Age : 29
      Lakshya Sen Age : 20
    • Women's Singles
      Aakarshi Kashyap Age : 20
      Venkata Sindhu Pusarla Age : 27
    • Mixed Team Event
      Srikanth Nammalwar Kidambi Age : 29
      Satwik Sairaj Rankireddy Age : 21
      B.sumeeth Reddy Age : 30
      Lakshya Sen Age : 20
      Chirag Chandrashekhar Shetty Age : 25
      Treesa Jolly Age : 19
      Aakarshi Kashyap Age : 20
      Ashwini Machimanda Ponnappa Age : 32
      Gayatri Gopichand Pullela Age : 19
      Venkata Sindhu Pusarla Age : 27
    • Women’s Over 45kg-48kg (Minimumweight)
      Nitu Nitu Age : 21
    • Women’s Over 48kg-50kg (Light Fly)
      Zareen Nikhat Age : 26
    • Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight)
      AMIT Age : 26
    • Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight)
      Hussam Uddin Mohammed Age : 28
    • Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight)
      Jaismine Jaismine Age : 20
    • Men’s Over 60kg-63.5kg (Light Welter)
      Shiva Thapa Age : 28
    • Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight)
      Rohit Tokas Age : 29
    • Women’s Over 66kg-70kg (Light Middle)
      Lovlina Borgohain Age : 24
    • Men’s Over 71kg-75kg (Middleweight)
      SUMIT Age : 19
    • Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight)
      Ashish Kumar Kumar Age : 28
    • Men’s Over 86kg-92kg (Heavyweight)
      Sanjeet Sanjeet Age : 25
    • Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight)  
      Sagar Sagar Age : 23
    • Cricket T20
      Harmanpreet Kaur Age : 33
      Smriti Mandhana Age : 26
      Shafali Verma Age : 18
      Yastika Bhatia Age : 21
      Sabbineni Meghana Age : 26
      Deepti Sharma Age : 24
      Rajeshwari Gayakwad Age : 31
      Pooja Vastrakar Age : 22
      Meghna Singh Age : 28
      Renuka Singh Thakur Age : 26
      Jemimah Rodrigues Age : 21
      Radha Yadav Age : 22
      Taniyaa Bhatia Age : 24
      Harleen Deol Age : 24
      Sneh Rana Age : 28
    • Women's 500m Time Trial
      Mayuri Lute Age : 21
    • Men's Keirin
      David Beckham Elkatohchoongo Age : 18
      Esow Esow Age : 21
    • Women's Keirin
      Shushikala Agashe Age : 23
      Triyasha Paul Age : 20
    • Men's 1000m Time Trial
      Ronaldo Laitonjam Age : 20
    • Men's 40km Points Race
      Naman Kapil Age : 22
      Venkappa Kengalagutti Age : 21
    • Men's 4000m Ind. Pursuit
      Dinesh Kumar Age : 22
      Vishavjeet Singh Age : 20
    • Women's 3000m Ind Pursuit
      Meenakshi Meenakshi Age : 20
    • Men's 4000m Team Pursuit
      Vishavjeet Singh Age : 20
      Naman Kapil Age : 22
      Venkappa Kengalagutti Age : 21
      Anantha Narayanan S S Age : 20
      Dinesh Kumar Age : 22
    • Men's 15km Scratch Race
      Naman Kapil Age : 22
      Vishavjeet Singh Age : 20
    • Women's 10km Scratch Race
      Meenakshi Meenakshi Age : 20
    • Men's Sprint
      Ronaldo Laitonjam Age : 20
      David Beckham Elkatohchoongo Age : 18
      Esow Esow Age : 21
    • Women's Sprint
      Mayuri Lute Age : 21
      Triyasha Paul Age : 20
    • Men's Team Sprint
      Y Rojit Singh Age : 20
      Ronaldo Laitonjam Age : 20
      David Beckham Elkatohchoongo Age : 18
      Esow Esow Age : 21
    • Women's Team Sprint
      Mayuri Lute Age : 21
      Triyasha Paul Age : 20
      Shushikala Agashe Age : 23
    • Men
      Singh Jarmanpreet Age : 26
      Abhishek Age : 22
      Kumar Surender Age : 28
      Singh Manpreet Age : 30
      Singh Hardik Age : 23
      Singh Gurjant Age : 27
      Singh Mandeep Age : 27
      Krishan Bahadur Pathak Age : 25
      Singh Harmanpreet Age : 26
      Lalit Kumar Upadhyay Age : 28
      Sreejesh Parattu Raveendran Age : 34
      Nilakanta Sharma Age : 27
      Singh Shamsher Age : 25
      Kumar Varun Age : 27
      Singh Akashdeep Age : 27
      Amit Rohidas Age : 29
      Singh Jugraj Age : 25
      Vivek Sagar Prasad Age : 22
    • Women
      Kaur Gurjit Age : 26
      Deep Grace Ekka Age : 28
      Monika Age : 28
      Sonika Age : 25
      Devi Sharmila Age : 20
      Nikki Pradhan Age : 28
      Savita Age : 32
      Rajani Etimarpu Age : 32
      Sangita Kumari Age : 20
      Nisha Age : 27
      Vandana Katariya Age : 30
      Udita Age : 24
      Lalremsiami Age : 22
      Jyoti Age : 22
      Kaur Navneet Age : 26
      Sushila Chanu Pukhrambam Age : 30
      Salima Tete Age : 20
      Neha Age : 25
    • Men -100 kg
      Deepak Deswal Age : 21
    • Women -48 kg
      Shushila Devi Likmabam Age : 27
    • Women -57 kg
      Suchika Tariyal Age : 31
    • Men -60 kg
      Vijay Kumar Yadav Age : 26
    • Men -66 kg
      Jasleen Singh Saini Age : 24
    • Women +78 kg
      Tulika Maan Age : 23
    • Men's Singles
      Mridul Borgohain Age : 42
    • Women's Singles
      Tania Choudhury Age : 27
    • Men's Pairs
      Sunil Bahadur Age : 45
      Dinesh Kumar Age : 45
    • Women's Pairs
      Lovely Choubey Age : 42
      Nayanmoni Saikia Age : 33
    • Men's Triples
      Chandan Kumar Singh Age : 37
      Navneet Singh Age : 27
      Mridul Borgohain Age : 42
    • Women's Triples
      Tania Choudhury Age : 27
      Rupa Rani Tirkey Age : 34
      Pinki Age : 41
    • Men's Fours
      Chandan Kumar Singh Age : 37
      Dinesh Kumar Age : 45
      Navneet Singh Age : 27
      Sunil Bahadur Age : 45
    • Women's Fours
      Lovely Choubey Age : 42
      Rupa Rani Tirkey Age : 34
      Pinki Age : 41
      Nayanmoni Saikia Age : 33
    • Men's Heavyweight
      Sudhir Age : 27
    • Men's Lightweight
      Parmjeet Kumar Age : 30
    • Women's Lightweight
      Manpreet Kaur Age : 35
      Sakina Khatun Age : 33
    • Individual All-Around
      Bavleen Kaur Age : 19
    • Ball
      Bavleen Kaur Age : 19
    • Clubs
      Bavleen Kaur Age : 19
    • Hoop
      Bavleen Kaur Age : 19
    • Ribbon
      Bavleen Kaur Age : 19
    • Men's Doubles
      Velavan Senthilkumar Age : 24
      Abhay Singh Age : 23
    • Women's Doubles
      Sunayna Sara Kuruvilla Age : 23
      Anahat Singh Age : 14
      Joshana Chinappa Age : 35
      Dipika Pallikal Karthik Age : 30
    • Mixed Doubles
      Dipika Pallikal Karthik Age : 30
      Saurav Ghosal Age : 35
      Joshana Chinappa Age : 35
      Harinder Pal Singh Sandhu Age : 33
    • Men's Singles
      Ramit Tandon Age : 29
      Saurav Ghosal Age : 35
      Abhay Singh Age : 23
    • Women's Singles
      Anahat Singh Age : 14
      Joshana Chinappa Age : 35
      Sunayna Sara Kuruvilla Age : 23
    • Men's Doubles
      Harmeet Desai Age : 29
      Sanil Shetty Age : 32
      Sharath Kamal Achanta Age : 40
      Sathiyan Gnanasekaran Age : 29
    • Women's Doubles
      Manika Batra Age : 27
      Diya Parag Chitale Age : 19
      Sreeja Akula Age : 24
      Reeth Tennison Age : 27
    • Mixed Doubles
      Sathiyan Gnanasekaran Age : 29
      Manika Batra Age : 27
      Sanil Shetty Age : 32
      Reeth Tennison Age : 27
      Sharath Kamal Achanta Age : 40
      Sreeja Akula Age : 24
    • Men's Singles
      Sharath Kamal Achanta Age : 40
      Sathiyan Gnanasekaran Age : 29
      Sanil Shetty Age : 32
    • Women's Singles
      Manika Batra Age : 27
      Reeth Tennison Age : 27
      Sreeja Akula Age : 24
    • Men's Singles Classes 3-5
      Raj Aravindan Alagar Age : 41
    • Women's Singles Classes 3-5
      Sonalben Manubhai Patel Age : 34
      Bhavina Hasmukhbhai Patel Age : 35
    • Women's Singles Classes 6-10
      Baby Sahana Ravi Age : 18
    • Men's Team
      Harmeet Desai Age : 29
      Sanil Shetty Age : 32
      Sharath Kamal Achanta Age : 40
      Sathiyan Gnanasekaran Age : 29
    • Women's Team
      Diya Parag Chitale Age : 19
      Manika Batra Age : 27
      Reeth Tennison Age : 27
      Sreeja Akula Age : 24
    • Men's Individual (Sprint Distance)
      Adarsh Muralidharan Nair Sinimo Age : 23
      Vishwanath Yadav Age : 23
    • Women's Individual (Sprint Distance)
      Sanjana Sunil Joshi Age : 16
      Pragnya Mohan Age : 27
    • Mixed Team Relay
      Adarsh Muralidharan Nair Sinimo Age : 23
      Pragnya Mohan Age : 27
      Vishwanath Yadav Age : 23
      Sanjana Sunil Joshi Age : 16
    • Men's 109kg
      Singh Lovepreet Age : 24
    • Women's 49kg
      Chanu Saikhom Mirabai Age : 28
    • Men's 55kg
      Sanket Mahadev Sargar Age : 21
    • Women's 55kg
      Bindyarani Devi Sorokhaibam Age : 23
    • Women's 59kg
      Popy Hazarika Age : 23
    • Men's 61kg
      Gururaja Gururaja Age : 29
    • Men's 67kg
      Lalrinnunga Jeremy Age : 19
    • Women's 71kg
      Harjinder Kaur Age : 25
    • Men's 73kg
      Achinta Sheuli Age : 20
    • Women's 76kg
      Punam Yadav Age : 27
    • Men's 81kg
      Ajay Singh Age : 25
    • Women's 87kg
      Usha Bannur Natesh Kumara Age : 27
    • Men's 96kg
      Vikas Thakur Age : 28
    • Men's 109+kg
      Singh Gurdeep Age : 26
    • Women's 87+kg
      Purnima Pandey Age : 24
    • Men's Freestyle 125 kg
      Mohit Grewal Age : 22
    • Women's Freestyle 50 kg
      Pooja Gehlot Age : 25
    • Women's Freestyle 53 kg
      Vinesh Phogat Age : 27
    • Men's Freestyle 57 kg
      Kumar Ravi Age : 24
    • Women's Freestyle 57 kg
      Anshu Malik Age : 21
    • Women's Freestyle 62 kg
      Sakshi Malik Age : 29
    • Men's Freestyle 65 kg
      Bajrang Punia Age : 28
    • Women's Freestyle 68 kg
      Divya Kakran Age : 24
    • Men's Freestyle 74 kg
      Naveen Naveen Age : 19
    • Women's Freestyle 76 kg
      Pooja Sihag Age : 25
    • Men's Freestyle 86 kg
      Deepak Punia Age : 23
    • Men's Freestyle 97 kg
      Deepak Nehra Age : 19
Fri 29 Jul
ব্যাডমিন্টন
6:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Team Event Group Play Stage - Group A
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
ভারত 5
পাকিস্তান 0
বক্সিং
5:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 60kg-63.5kg (Light Welter) Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND S.THAPA 5
PAK S.BALOCH 0
ক্রিকেট টি-২০
3:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Cricket T20 Group A
এজবাস্টন স্টেডিয়াম
ভারত 154/8
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 157/7
হকি
6:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women Pool A
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 5
ঘানা 0
লন বোল এবং প্যারা লন বোল
1:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Triples Section A - Round 1
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
নিউজিল্যান্ড 23
ভারত 6
1:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Section B - Round 1
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
SCO D.HOGGAN 21
IND T.CHOUDHURY 10
4:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Triples Section A - Round 2
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
স্কটল্যান্ড 19
ভারত 12
4:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Section B - Round 2
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
IND T.CHOUDHURY 20
FLK D.ARTHUR-ALMOND 21
7:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Pairs Section C - Round 1
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
মালয়েশিয়া 17
ভারত 14
7:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Fours Section D - Round 1
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ভারত 9
ইংল্যান্ড 18
10:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Pairs Section C - Round 2
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ভারত 36
ফকল্যান্ড দ্বীপপুঞ্জ 4
10:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Fours Section D - Round 2
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ভারত 15
কুক দ্বীপপুঞ্জ 9
স্কোয়াশ
11:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 64
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
IND A.SINGH 3
SVG J.ROSS 0
11:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 64
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
IVB J.CHAPMAN 0
IND A.SINGH 3
টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস
2:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Team Group 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 0
4:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Team Group 3
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
বার্বাডোস 0
8:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Team Group 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
ফিজি 0
11:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Team Group 3
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
সিঙ্গাপুর 0
Sat 30 Jul
ব্যাডমিন্টন
1:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Team Event Group Play Stage - Group A
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
ভারত 5
শ্রীলঙ্কা 0
11:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Team Event Group Play Stage - Group A
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
ভারত 4
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 1
বক্সিং
5:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
RSA A.DYEYI 0
IND H.MOHAMMED 5
হকি
11:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women Pool A
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 3
ওয়েলস 1
লন বোল এবং প্যারা লন বোল
1:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Triples Section A - Round 3
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ভারত 16
মাল্টা 16
1:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Section B - Round 3
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
WAL L.DANIELS 21
IND T.CHOUDHURY 10
7:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Pairs Section C - Round 3
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
কুক দ্বীপপুঞ্জ 8
ভারত 15
10:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Fours Section D - Round 3
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
কানাডা 7
ভারত 17
স্কোয়াশ
5:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 32
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
IND R.TANDON
JAM C.BINNIE
5:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 32
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
BAR M.BEST 0
IND J.CHINAPPA 3
5:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 32
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
IND S.KURUVILLA 0
MAS A.AZMAN 3
6:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 32
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
SRI S.WAKEEL 0
IND S.GHOSAL 3
11:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 32
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
WAL E.WHITLOCK 3
IND A.SINGH 1
টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস
2:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Team Group 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
গায়ানা 0
4:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Team Group 3
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
উত্তর আয়ারল্যান্ড 0
8:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Team Quarter-Final 4
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
মালয়েশিয়া 3
ভারত 2
Sun 31 Jul
ব্যাডমিন্টন
10:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Team Event Quarter-Final 4
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 0
ভারত 3
বক্সিং
12:00 AM (IST)
Completed
Women’s Over 66kg-70kg (Light Middle) Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
NZL A.NICHOLSON 0
IND L.BORGOHAIN 5
1:00 AM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 86kg-92kg (Heavyweight) Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
SAM A.PLODZICKI-FAOAG 3
IND S.SANJEET 2
4:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Women’s Over 48kg-50kg (Light Fly) Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND Z.NIKHAT
MOZ H.BAGAO
5:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 60kg-63.5kg (Light Welter) Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
SCO R.LYNCH 4
IND S.THAPA 1
ক্রিকেট টি-২০
3:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Cricket T20 Group A
এজবাস্টন স্টেডিয়াম
পাকিস্তান 99/10
ভারত 102/2
হকি
8:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men Pool B
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 11
ঘানা 0
লন বোল এবং প্যারা লন বোল
1:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Section B - Round 5
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
NIR S.O'NEILL 12
IND T.CHOUDHURY 21
4:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Pairs Section C - Round 5
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ইংল্যান্ড 15
ভারত 18
7:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Fours Quarter-Final
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
নরফোক দ্বীপ 9
ভারত 17
10:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Pairs Quarter-Final
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
উত্তর আয়ারল্যান্ড 26
ভারত 8
স্কোয়াশ
12:15 AM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 32
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
SCO A.CLYNE 1
IND A.SINGH 0
6:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 16
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
NZL K.WATTS 1
IND J.CHINAPPA 3
10:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 16
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
CAN D.BAILLARGEON 0
IND S.GHOSAL 3
টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস
4:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Team Quarter-Final 3
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
বাংলাদেশ 0
Mon 01 Aug
ব্যাডমিন্টন
10:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Team Event Semi-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
সিঙ্গাপুর 0
ভারত 3
বক্সিং
12:15 AM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 71kg-75kg (Middleweight) Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND SUMIT 0
AUS C.PETERS 5
1:00 AM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight)   Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
CMR M.YEGNONG NJIEYO 0
IND S.SAGAR 5
4:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight) Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND AMIT 5
VAN N.BERRI 0
6:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
BAN M.HOSSAIN 0
IND H.MOHAMMED 5
হকি
8:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men Pool B
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ইংল্যান্ড 4
ভারত 4
জুডো
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 16
Coventry Arena
IND V.YADAV 10
MRI W.GANGAYA 0s1
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men -60 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
AUS J.KATZ 10s1
IND V.YADAV 0s2
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men -60 kg Repechage
Coventry Arena
IND V.YADAV 1s2
SCO D.MUNRO 0s1
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16
Coventry Arena
IND J.SAINI 10s1
VAN M.CUGOLA 0
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men -66 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
NIR N.BURNS 0s3
IND J.SAINI 10s1
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men -66 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D
Coventry Arena
SCO F.ALLAN 10
IND J.SAINI 0s1
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women -48 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
IND S.LIKMABAM 10s1
MAW H.BONFACE 0s1
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women -48 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B
Coventry Arena
MRI P.MORAND 0s2
IND S.LIKMABAM 10s2
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women -57 kg Elimination Round of 16
Coventry Arena
ZAM R.KABINDA 1s1
IND S.TARIYAL 10s1
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women -57 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
CAN C.DEGUCHI 11
IND S.TARIYAL 0
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women -57 kg Repechage
Coventry Arena
IND S.TARIYAL 11s1
RSA D.BREYTENBACH 0
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men -60 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2
Coventry Arena
IND V.YADAV 10
CYP P.CHRISTODOULIDES 0
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men -66 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1
Coventry Arena
AUS N.KATZ 10s2
IND J.SAINI 0
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women -48 kg Final
Coventry Arena
IND S.LIKMABAM 0s2
RSA M.WHITEBOOI 1s2
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women -57 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1
Coventry Arena
IND S.TARIYAL 0s1
MRI C.LEGENTIL 1s2
লন বোল এবং প্যারা লন বোল
1:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Fours Semi-Final
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
নিউজিল্যান্ড 13
ভারত 16
স্কোয়াশ
4:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Plate Quarter-Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
IND S.KURUVILLA 3
SRI C.SINALY 0
6:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Quarter-Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
CAN H.NAUGHTON 3
IND J.CHINAPPA 0
6:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Quarter-Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
SCO G.LOBBAN 1
IND S.GHOSAL 3
টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস
11:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Team Semi-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
নাইজেরিয়া 0
Tue 02 Aug
ব্যাডমিন্টন
10:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Team Event Gold Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
মালয়েশিয়া 3
ভারত 1
বক্সিং
1:00 AM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight) Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
NIU T.TAPATUETOA 0
IND A.KUMAR 5
11:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
GHA A.KOTEY 0
IND R.TOKAS 5
হকি
6:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women Pool A
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 1
ইংল্যান্ড 3
লন বোল এবং প্যারা লন বোল
1:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Pairs Section B - Round 1
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ভারত 9
নিউজিল্যান্ড 18
1:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Triples Section C - Round 1
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
নিউজিল্যান্ড 11
ভারত 15
4:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Fours Gold Medal Match
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 10
ভারত 17
4:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Section D - Round 1
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
NZL S.McILROY 21
IND M.BORGOHAIN 8
8:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Fours Section C - Round 1
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ভারত 14
ফিজি 11
8:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Triples Section C - Round 2
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ইংল্যান্ড 24
ভারত 11
স্কোয়াশ
8:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Plate Semi-Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
IND S.KURUVILLA 3
PAK F.ZAFAR 0
9:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Semi-Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
NZL P.COLL 3
IND S.GHOSAL 0
টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস
6:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Team Gold Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
সিঙ্গাপুর 1
ভারত 3
Wed 03 Aug
বক্সিং
4:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Women’s Over 45kg-48kg (Minimumweight) Quarter-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND N.NITU
NIR N.CLYDE
5:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Quarter-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND H.MOHAMMED 4
NAM T.NDEVELO 1
11:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Women’s Over 48kg-50kg (Light Fly) Quarter-Final 4
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND Z.NIKHAT 5
WAL H.JONES 0
ক্রিকেট টি-২০
10:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Cricket T20 Group A
এজবাস্টন স্টেডিয়াম
ভারত 162/4
বার্বাডোস 62/8
হকি
3:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women Pool A
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
কানাডা 2
ভারত 3
6:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men Pool B
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
কানাডা 0
ভারত 8
জুডো
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men -100 kg Elimination Round of 16
Coventry Arena
CMR E.OMGBA FOUDA 0s3
IND D.DESWAL 10s2
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men -100 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
IND D.DESWAL 0s3
ENG H.LOVELL-HEWITT 10
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men -100 kg Repechage
Coventry Arena
FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 10
IND D.DESWAL 0
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women +78 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
IND T.MAAN 10
MRI T.DURHONE 0s2
2:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women +78 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D
Coventry Arena
IND T.MAAN 10s1
NZL S.ANDREWS 1
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women +78 kg Final
Coventry Arena
SCO S.ADLINGTON 10
IND T.MAAN 1s2
লন বোল এবং প্যারা লন বোল
1:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Pairs Section B - Round 2
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ভারত 23
নিউ 6
1:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Section D - Round 2
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
IND M.BORGOHAIN 21
FLK C.LOCKE 5
4:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Pairs Section B - Round 3
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 16
ভারত 16
4:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Section D - Round 3
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
SCO I.McLEAN 19
IND M.BORGOHAIN 21
7:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Fours Section C - Round 2
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ভারত 20
কুক দ্বীপপুঞ্জ 10
7:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Triples Section C - Round 3
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ভারত 28
নিউ 7
10:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Fours Section C - Round 3
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ইংল্যান্ড 20
ভারত 11
স্কোয়াশ
2:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Plate Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
IND S.KURUVILLA 3
GUY M.FUNG-A-FAT 0
3:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 2
শ্রীলঙ্কা 1
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Bronze Medal Match
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
IND S.GHOSAL 3
ENG J.WILLSTROP 0
টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস
3:10 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND B.PATEL 3
AUS D.di TORO 1
3:10 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ENG S.BAILEY 1
IND S.PATEL 3
3:10 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
NGR F.OBAZUAYE 3
IND B.RAVI 0
4:55 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND R.ALAGAR 3
SLE G.WYNDHAM 2
9:40 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
MAS G.WONG SZE 3
IND B.RAVI 2
10:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND B.PATEL 3
NGR I.IKPEOYI 0
10:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND S.PATEL 3
AUS A.TSCHARKE 0
Thu 04 Aug
ব্যাডমিন্টন
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
IND V.PUSARLA 2
MDV F.N.ABDUL RAZZAQ 0
4:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
ইংল্যান্ড 2
ভারত 0
4:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
IND S.KIDAMBI 2
UGA D.WANAGALIYA 0
10:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
PAK M.SHAHZAD 0
IND A.KASHYAP 1
11:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
SHN V.SMEED 0
IND L.SEN 2
বক্সিং
12:45 AM (IST)
Completed
Women’s Over 66kg-70kg (Light Middle) Quarter-Final 4
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND L.BORGOHAIN 2
WAL R.ECCLES 3
2:00 AM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 3
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND A.KUMAR 1
ENG A.BOWEN 4
4:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight) Quarter-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND AMIT 5
SCO L.MULLIGAN 0
6:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight) Quarter-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
NZL T.GARTON 1
IND J.JAISMINE 4
8:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight)   Quarter-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
SEY K.AGNES 0
IND S.SAGAR 5
হকি
6:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men Pool B
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 4
ওয়েলস 1
লন বোল এবং প্যারা লন বোল
4:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Section D - Round 5
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
JEY R.DAVIS 21
IND M.BORGOHAIN 13
স্কোয়াশ
5:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Round of 32
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 2
শ্রীলঙ্কা 0
6:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Round of 32
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 2
ব্রিটিশ ভার্জিন দ্বীপপুঞ্জ 0
6:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 0
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 2
7:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 2
ওয়েলস 0
11:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Round of 16
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 2
ভারত 0
টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস
12:00 AM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3
IND R.ALAGAR 1
2:35 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 2
মালয়েশিয়া 3
3:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND B.PATEL 3
FIJ A.LATU 0
3:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
AUS Q.YANG 3
IND B.RAVI 0
4:20 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
NGR C.OBIORA 1
IND S.PATEL 3
5:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND R.ALAGAR 3
ENG D.BULLEN 1
8:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
সেশেলস 0
9:10 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
উত্তর আয়ারল্যান্ড 0
ভারত 3
10:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ENG C.BARDSLEY 1
IND R.TENNISON 4
10:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND S.AKULA 4
MAS K.LYNE 1
10:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
CAN C.FU 0
IND M.BATRA 4
11:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
সাইপ্রাস 0
ভারত 3
Fri 05 Aug
ব্যাডমিন্টন
4:10 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
ভারত 2
মরিশাস 0
5:20 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
IND S.KIDAMBI 2
SRI D.ABEYWICKRAMA 0
6:10 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
IND V.PUSARLA 2
UGA H.KOBUGABE 0
11:20 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
CYP E.KATTIRTZI 0
IND A.KASHYAP 2
11:20 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
AUS Y.X.LIN 0
IND L.SEN 2
বক্সিং
12:30 AM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Quarter-Final 3
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND R.TOKAS 5
NIU X.MATA'AFA-IKINOF 0
লন বোল এবং প্যারা লন বোল
1:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Pairs Quarter-Final
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ইংল্যান্ড 18
ভারত 14
4:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Fours Quarter-Final
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
কানাডা 10
ভারত 14
9:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Fours Semi-Final
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
ভারত 13
ইংল্যান্ড 12
স্কোয়াশ
12:30 AM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Round of 16
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 2
বার্বাডোস 0
10:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Quarter-Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 0
মালয়েশিয়া 2
11:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Round of 16
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 2
স্কটল্যান্ড 1
টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস
12:10 AM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
গায়ানা 0
ভারত 3
2:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
নাইজেরিয়া 0
2:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
মালয়েশিয়া 1
ভারত 3
2:40 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
NGR N.SULE 3
IND R.ALAGAR 1
2:40 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND B.PATEL 3
ENG S.BAILEY 0
2:40 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
NGR I.IKPEOYI 3
IND S.PATEL 1
3:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
AUS M.JEE 0
IND M.BATRA 4
3:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND S.AKULA 4
WAL C.CAREY 3
3:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
SGP T.FENG 4
IND R.TENNISON 1
3:55 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 1
ভারত 3
3:55 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
বাংলাদেশ 0
ভারত 3
4:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
ত্রিনিদাদ ও টোবাগো 0
5:05 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
AUS F.LUU 0
IND S.ACHANTA 4
5:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
GHA D.ABREFA 0
IND S.SHETTY 4
5:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND S.GNANASEKARAN 4
NIR P.McCREERY 0
8:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 2
মালয়েশিয়া 3
8:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final 3
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ইংল্যান্ড 2
ভারত 3
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Round of 32
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
স্কটল্যান্ড 0
10:05 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
সিঙ্গাপুর 3
ভারত 0
10:05 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 4
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ইংল্যান্ড 0
ভারত 3
10:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Quarter-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND S.AKULA 4
CAN M.ZHANG 3
11:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Quarter-Final 4
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
SGP J.ZENG 4
IND M.BATRA 0
কুস্তি
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 125 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
IND M.GREWAL 10
CYP A.KAOUSLIDIS 1
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 125 kg Semi-Final
Coventry Arena
IND M.GREWAL 2
CAN A.DHESI 12
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 65 kg 1/8 Final
Coventry Arena
NRU L.BINGHAM 0
IND B.PUNIA 4
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 65 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
IND B.PUNIA 6
MRI J.BANDOU 0
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 65 kg Semi-Final
Coventry Arena
ENG G.RAMM 0
IND B.PUNIA 10
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 86 kg 1/8 Final
Coventry Arena
NZL M.OXENHAM 0
IND D.PUNIA 10
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 86 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
IND D.PUNIA 10
SLE S.KASSEGBAMA 0
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 86 kg Semi-Final
Coventry Arena
IND D.PUNIA 3
CAN A.MOORE 1
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
IND A.MALIK 10
AUS I.SYMEONIDIS 0
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 57 kg Semi-Final
Coventry Arena
IND A.MALIK 10
SRI N.PORUTHOTAGE 0
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 62 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
IND S.MALIK 10
ENG K.BARNES 0
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 62 kg Semi-Final
Coventry Arena
CMR B.ETANE NGOLLE 0
IND S.MALIK 10
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 68 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
IND D.KAKRAN 0
NGR B.OBORUDUDU 11
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 68 kg Repechage Round 2
Coventry Arena
CMR B.NGIRI 0
IND D.KAKRAN 4
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 125 kg Bronze
Coventry Arena
JAM A.JOHNSON 0
IND M.GREWAL 6
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 65 kg Gold Medal
Coventry Arena
CAN L.McNEIL 2
IND B.PUNIA 9
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 86 kg Gold Medal
Coventry Arena
IND D.PUNIA 3
PAK M.INAM 0
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 57 kg Gold Medal
Coventry Arena
IND A.MALIK 3
NGR O.ADEKUOROYE 7
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 62 kg Gold Medal
Coventry Arena
CAN A.GODINEZ GONZALE 4
IND S.MALIK 4
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 68 kg Bronze
Coventry Arena
IND D.KAKRAN 2
TGA T.COCKER LEMALIE 0
Sat 06 Aug
ব্যাডমিন্টন
12:00 AM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
পাকিস্তান 0
ভারত 2
4:20 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Quarter-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
IND V.PUSARLA 2
MAS J.W.GOH 1
6:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Quarter-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
IND A.KASHYAP 0
SCO K.GILMOUR 2
10:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Quarter-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
IND S.KIDAMBI 2
ENG T.PENTY 0
10:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Quarter-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
MRI J.PAUL 0
IND L.SEN 2
10:50 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Quarter-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
ভারত 2
জামাইকা 0
11:40 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Quarter-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 0
ভারত 2
বক্সিং
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women’s Over 45kg-48kg (Minimumweight) Semi-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
CAN P.DHILLON
IND N.NITU
3:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight) Semi-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
ZAM P.CHINYEMBA 0
IND AMIT 5
7:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Women’s Over 48kg-50kg (Light Fly) Semi-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
ENG S.STUBLEY 0
IND Z.NIKHAT 5
8:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight) Semi-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
ENG G.RICHARDSON 3
IND J.JAISMINE 2
11:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Semi-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
GHA J.COMMEY 4
IND H.MOHAMMED 1
ক্রিকেট টি-২০
3:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Cricket T20 Semi-Final
এজবাস্টন স্টেডিয়াম
ভারত 164/5
ইংল্যান্ড 160/6
হকি
12:45 AM (IST)
Completed
Women Semi-Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 1
ভারত 1
10:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men Semi-Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 3
দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 2
লন বোল এবং প্যারা লন বোল
4:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Fours Gold Medal Match
ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক
উত্তর আয়ারল্যান্ড 18
ভারত 5
স্কোয়াশ
12:45 AM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 2
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 0
5:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Quarter-Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
মালয়েশিয়া 2
ভারত 0
6:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Semi-Final
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 0
নিউজিল্যান্ড 2
টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস
12:15 AM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND S.GNANASEKARAN 4
AUS N.LUM 2
12:15 AM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
NGR O.OMOTAYO 2
IND S.ACHANTA 4
12:15 AM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
NGR B.ABIODUN 2
IND S.SHETTY 4
2:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
মরিশাস 0
2:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Round of 16
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
ওয়েলস 0
2:40 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Quarter-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
SGP Y.I.QUEK 0
IND S.ACHANTA 4
3:25 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Quarter-Final 3
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND S.GNANASEKARAN 4
ENG S.WALKER 2
3:25 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Quarter-Final 4
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND S.SHETTY 1
ENG L.PITCHFORD 4
4:10 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Semi-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
SGP T.FENG 4
IND S.AKULA 3
4:55 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Semi-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 2
ভারত 3
6:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Semi-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 3
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 2
8:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Quarter-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 1
ওয়েলস 3
8:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Quarter-Final 4
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ভারত 1
সিঙ্গাপুর 3
10:45 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Bronze Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND R.ALAGAR 0
NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3
কুস্তি
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
NZL S.SINGH 0
IND K.RAVI 10
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 57 kg Semi-Final
Coventry Arena
IND K.RAVI 14
PAK A.ASAD 4
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 74 kg 1/8 Final
Coventry Arena
IND N.NAVEEN 13
NGR O.JOHN 3
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 74 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
SGP H.LOU 0
IND N.NAVEEN 10
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 74 kg Semi-Final
Coventry Arena
IND N.NAVEEN 12
ENG C.BOWLING 1
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 97 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
CAN N.RANDHAWA 8
IND D.NEHRA 6
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 50 kg Group A
Coventry Arena
CMR R.MUAMBO
IND P.GEHLOT
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 50 kg Group A
Coventry Arena
IND P.GEHLOT 12
SCO C.LETCHIDJIO 2
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 50 kg Semi-Final
Coventry Arena
IND P.GEHLOT 6
CAN M.PARKS 9
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic
Coventry Arena
IND V.PHOGAT 2
CAN S.STEWART 0
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic
Coventry Arena
NGR M.ADEKUOROYE 0
IND V.PHOGAT 6
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 76 kg Quarter-Final
Coventry Arena
NZL M.MONTAGUE 3
IND P.SIHAG 5
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 76 kg Semi-Final
Coventry Arena
IND P.SIHAG 0
CAN J.di STASIO 6
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 57 kg Gold Medal
Coventry Arena
NGR E.WELSON 0
IND K.RAVI 10
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 74 kg Gold Medal
Coventry Arena
IND N.NAVEEN 9
PAK M.TAHIR 0
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Freestyle 97 kg Bronze
Coventry Arena
IND D.NEHRA 10
PAK T.RAZA 2
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 50 kg Bronze Medal
Coventry Arena
IND P.GEHLOT 12
SCO C.LETCHIDJIO 2
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic
Coventry Arena
SRI C.MADURAVALAGE DO 0
IND V.PHOGAT 4
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Freestyle 76 kg Bronze
Coventry Arena
AUS N.de BRUINE 0
IND P.SIHAG 11
Sun 07 Aug
ব্যাডমিন্টন
2:20 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Semi-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
IND V.PUSARLA 2
SGP J.YEO 0
3:10 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Semi-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
MAS T.NG 2
IND S.KIDAMBI 1
3:10 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Semi-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
SGP J.TEH 1
IND L.SEN 2
4:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Semi-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
মালয়েশিয়া 2
ভারত 0
4:50 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Semi-Final
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
মালয়েশিয়া 0
ভারত 2
11:10 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Bronze Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
IND S.KIDAMBI 2
SGP J.TEH 0
বক্সিং
12:45 AM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Semi-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND R.TOKAS 2
ZAM S.ZIMBA 3
1:30 AM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight)   Semi-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND S.SAGAR 5
NGR I.ONYEKWERE 0
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women’s Over 45kg-48kg (Minimumweight) Final Bout
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND N.NITU 5
ENG D.RESZTAN 0
3:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight) Final Bout
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND AMIT 5
ENG K.MACDONALD 0
7:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Women’s Over 48kg-50kg (Light Fly) Final Bout
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
NIR C.MC NAUL 0
IND Z.NIKHAT 5
ক্রিকেট টি-২০
9:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Cricket T20 Gold Medal
এজবাস্টন স্টেডিয়াম
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 161/8
ভারত 152/10
হকি
1:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Women Bronze Medal
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
নিউজিল্যান্ড 1
ভারত 1
স্কোয়াশ
10:30 PM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Match
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
ভারত 2
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 0
টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস
12:15 AM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Bronze Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ENG S.BAILEY 0
IND S.PATEL 3
1:00 AM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Gold Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND B.PATEL 3
NGR I.IKPEOYI 0
3:35 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Bronze Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND S.AKULA 3
AUS Y.LIU 4
6:15 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Gold Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ইংল্যান্ড 3
ভারত 2
9:50 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Semi-Final 1
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ENG P.DRINKHALL 2
IND S.ACHANTA 4
10:40 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Semi-Final 2
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND S.GNANASEKARAN 1
ENG L.PITCHFORD 4
Mon 08 Aug
ব্যাডমিন্টন
12:00 AM (IST)
Completed
Women's Doubles Bronze Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
ভারত 2
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 0
1:20 PM (IST)
Completed
Women's Singles Gold Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
IND V.PUSARLA 2
CAN M.LI 0
2:10 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Gold Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
MAS T.NG 1
IND L.SEN 2
3:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Doubles Gold Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল ৫
ইংল্যান্ড 0
ভারত 2
বক্সিং
1:15 AM (IST)
Completed
Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight)   Final Bout
দ্য এনইসি হল 4
IND S.SAGAR 0
ENG D.ORIE 5
হকি
5:00 PM (IST)
Completed
Men Gold Medal
Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr.
অস্ট্রেলিয়া 7
ভারত 0
টেবিল টেনিস এবং প্যারা টেবিল টেনিস
12:15 AM (IST)
Completed
Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
মালয়েশিয়া 1
ভারত 3
3:35 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Bronze Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
ENG P.DRINKHALL 3
IND S.GNANASEKARAN 4
4:25 PM (IST)
Completed
Men's Singles Gold Medal Match
দ্য এনইসি হল 3
IND S.ACHANTA 4
ENG L.PITCHFORD 1
    • Women's Para-Sport Shot Put F56
      Poonam Sharma
      ভারত
      Distance: 7.07
      calendar_month 06 Aug 2022
    • Men's Heavyweight
      Sudhir
      ভারত
      Weight: 134.5
      calendar_month 04 Aug 2022
    • Men's 67kg - Snatch
      Lalrinnunga Jeremy
      ভারত
      Weight: 140
      calendar_month 31 Jul 2022
    • Men's 67kg - Total
      Lalrinnunga Jeremy
      ভারত
      Weight: 300
      calendar_month 31 Jul 2022
    • Men's 73kg - Snatch
      Achinta Sheuli
      ভারত
      Weight: 143
      calendar_month 31 Jul 2022
    • Men's 73kg - Total
      Achinta Sheuli
      ভারত
      Weight: 313
      calendar_month 31 Jul 2022
    • Women's 49kg - Clean & Jerk
      Chanu Saikhom Mirabai
      ভারত
      Weight: 113
      calendar_month 30 Jul 2022
    • Women's 49kg - Snatch
      Chanu Saikhom Mirabai
      ভারত
      Weight: 88
      calendar_month 30 Jul 2022
    • Women's 49kg - Total
      Chanu Saikhom Mirabai
      ভারত
      Weight: 201
      calendar_month 30 Jul 2022
    • Women's 55kg - Clean & Jerk
      Bindyarani Devi Sorokhaibam
      ভারত
      Weight: 116
      calendar_month 30 Jul 2022
চটজলদি খবরের আপডেট পান
Enable
x
Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X