2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 3 St Vinc & Grenadines 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 3 দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | সিঙ্গাপুর 3 নাইজেরিয়া 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 3 ঘানা 0 |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 66kg-70kg (Light Middle) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | ENG J.WILKINSON 4 NGR B.SHOGBAMU 1 | |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | BAH C.HIELD NGR A.OSOBA |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 2 ইংল্যান্ড 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 3 সাইপ্রাস 0 |
6:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 71kg-75kg (Middleweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | GHA A.QUARTEY 2 NGR A.BENSON 3 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | মালয়েশিয়া 2 নাইজেরিয়া 3 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NIR N.BURNS 10 NGR P.EDWIN 0 |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Semi-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ভারত 3 নাইজেরিয়া 0 |
1:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NGR I.EHWARIEME 0 ENG A.BOWEN 5 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | WAL G.CROFT 5 NGR A.OSOBA 0 | |
11:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NGR E.OSHOBA 5 NZL E.WALSH 0 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ENG L.MOORHEAD 10 NGR F.MURITALA 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NGR C.JAMES 10s2 ZAM T.SOKO 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS K.HAECKER 10s2 NGR C.JAMES 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | NGR C.JAMES 0s3 WAL J.HACKER-JONES 10s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS A.COUGHLAN 10 NGR J.ASONYE 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | NGR J.ASONYE 10s1 FIJ S.TAKAYAWA 0s3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | NGR J.ASONYE 0 ENG K.PETERSEN-POLLAR 10 |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Bronze Medal Match দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ইংল্যান্ড 3 নাইজেরিয়া 0 |
7:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 70kg-75kg (Middleweight) Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NGR J.UMUNNAKWE TGA M.ULA | |
7:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 71kg-75kg (Middleweight) Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | SCO S.HICKEY NGR A.BENSON | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 48kg-50kg (Light Fly) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NGR Y.EGUNJOBI 0 ENG S.STUBLEY 5 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR E.ORIBAMISE 4 VAN R.ABEL 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR I.IKPEOYI 3 FIJ A.LATU 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR C.OBIORA 3 AUS A.TSCHARKE 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR F.OBAZUAYE 3 IND B.RAVI 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR N.SULE 3 CAN M.MUDASSAR 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3 ENG D.BULLEN 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG R.WILSON 3 NGR A.OLUFEMI 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR T.AGUNBIADE 3 CYP P.KAILIS 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR E.ORIBAMISE 4 BAN S.MOU 0 | |
9:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS Q.YANG 3 NGR F.OBAZUAYE 1 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | IND B.PATEL 3 NGR I.IKPEOYI 0 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG S.BAILEY 3 NGR C.OBIORA 2 |
8:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | CAN M.MOUAFO FEUJIO 0 NGR I.ONYEKWERE 5 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | TTO T.GUY 2 NGR E.OSHOBA 3 |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 2 NGR N.SULE 3 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3 IND R.ALAGAR 1 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR A.OLUFEMI 0 CAN A.SYED 3 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | WAL J.STACEY 3 NGR T.AGUNBIADE 1 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR I.IKPEOYI 3 AUS D.di TORO 1 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR F.OBAZUAYE 3 MAS G.WONG SZE 0 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR C.OBIORA 1 IND S.PATEL 3 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR N.SULE 3 AUS J.CHEN 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS L.MA 3 NGR A.OLUFEMI 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3 SLE G.WYNDHAM 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR T.AGUNBIADE 3 MAS C.CHEE 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | মরিশাস 0 নাইজেরিয়া 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 3 ঘানা 0 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 0 ঘানা 3 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | GUY C.EDGHILL 2 NGR O.EDEM 4 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR E.ORIBAMISE 2 WAL C.CAREY 4 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR F.BELLO 0 WAL A.HURSEY 4 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | বাংলাদেশ 0 নাইজেরিয়া 3 |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | BOT A.KASEMANG NGR C.OGUNSEMILORE |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 3 সাইপ্রাস 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ভারত 3 নাইজেরিয়া 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 0 অস্ট্রেলিয়া 3 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR N.SULE 3 IND R.ALAGAR 1 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 3 NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Semi-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS L.MA 3 NGR T.AGUNBIADE 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR I.IKPEOYI 3 IND S.PATEL 1 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Semi-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR F.OBAZUAYE 0 AUS L.LEI 3 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS J.LAY 4 NGR O.EDEM 1 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | গায়ানা 1 নাইজেরিয়া 3 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 3 সিঙ্গাপুর 2 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 0 সিঙ্গাপুর 3 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR O.OMOTAYO 4 MAS C.LEONG 3 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR B.ABIODUN 4 SCO C.DALGLEISH 2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 3 গায়ানা 0 | |
10:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ইংল্যান্ড 3 নাইজেরিয়া 0 | |
10:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 2 অস্ট্রেলিয়া 3 |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | PAK I.ULLAH 4 NGR A.DANIEL 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | CAN A.MOORE 10 NGR E.AGIOMOR 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | NGR O.ADEKUOROYE 2 UGA V.AYO 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | KEN S.AYIETA 0 NGR O.ADEKUOROYE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | NGR O.ADEKUOROYE 10 CAN H.TAYLOR 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NGR E.KOLAWOLE 10 SRI S.WERADUWAGE 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | NGR E.KOLAWOLE 4 CAN A.GODINEZ GONZALE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | CMR B.NGIRI 0 NGR B.OBORUDUDU 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | IND D.KAKRAN 0 NGR B.OBORUDUDU 11 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | NGR B.OBORUDUDU 10 TGA T.COCKER LEMALIE 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | IND A.MALIK 3 NGR O.ADEKUOROYE 7 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | SCO A.FOUNTAIN 0 NGR E.KOLAWOLE 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | NGR B.OBORUDUDU 5 CAN L.MORAIS 1 |
8:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight) Semi-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NIR A.BROADHURST 5 NGR C.OGUNSEMILORE 0 |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR Q.ARUNA 4 SCO G.RUMGAY 0 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR O.OMOTAYO 2 IND S.ACHANTA 4 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR B.ABIODUN 2 IND S.SHETTY 4 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 3 দক্ষিণ আফ্রিকা 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR Q.ARUNA 1 ENG P.DRINKHALL 4 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | নাইজেরিয়া 0 অস্ট্রেলিয়া 3 | |
9:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Bronze Medal Match দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG F.PICKARD 1 NGR F.OBAZUAYE 3 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Bronze Medal Match দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | IND R.ALAGAR 0 NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Gold Medal Match দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR N.SULE 1 ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 3 |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NGR E.WELSON 10 RSA J.TAU 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | CAN D.CAPELLAN 4 NGR E.WELSON 8 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | IND N.NAVEEN 13 NGR O.JOHN 3 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Repechage Round 2 Coventry Arena | NGR O.JOHN 10 SGP H.LOU 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Group B Coventry Arena | CAN M.PARKS 0 NGR M.GENESIS 9 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Group B Coventry Arena | NGR M.GENESIS 12 SRI S.SINHALA PEDIGE 1 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | NGR M.GENESIS 10 SCO C.LETCHIDJIO 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic Coventry Arena | NGR M.ADEKUOROYE 0 IND V.PHOGAT 6 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic Coventry Arena | NGR M.ADEKUOROYE 10 SRI C.MADURAVALAGE DO 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NGR H.RUEBEN 10 SLE M.KOROMA 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | ENG G.NELTHORPE 1 NGR H.RUEBEN 6 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | NGR E.WELSON 0 IND K.RAVI 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | NGR O.JOHN 10 ENG C.BOWLING 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | CAN M.PARKS 1 NGR M.GENESIS 3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic Coventry Arena | NGR M.ADEKUOROYE 5 CAN S.STEWART 6 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | CAN J.di STASIO 4 NGR H.RUEBEN 2 |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Semi-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NGR E.OSHOBA 4 AUS T.RAHIMI 1 | |
1:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 70kg-75kg (Middleweight) Semi-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | MOZ R.GRAMANE 5 NGR J.UMUNNAKWE 0 | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight) Semi-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | IND S.SAGAR 5 NGR I.ONYEKWERE 0 | |
11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Final Bout দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NIR M.WALSH 5 NGR E.OSHOBA 0 |
1:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Gold Medal Match দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | IND B.PATEL 3 NGR I.IKPEOYI 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Bronze Medal Match দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR T.AGUNBIADE 2 ENG R.WILSON 3 |