12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men Semi-Final Smithfield | Scotland 15 Australia 20 | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women Semi-Final Smithfield | Australia 15 England 21 | |
1:00 AM (IST) | Basketball 3x3 Wheelchair Basketball 3x3 Match 15 & 16 Smithfield | | |
2:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women Semi-Final Smithfield | New Zealand 11 Canada 16 | |
2:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men Semi-Final Smithfield | England 13 Canada 12 | |
7:30 PM (IST) | Basketball 3x3 Wheelchair Basketball 3x3 5-6 Matches Smithfield | | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Bronze Medal Game Smithfield | Scotland 12 Canada 13 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Bronze Medal Game Smithfield | Australia 15 New Zealand 13 | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Basketball 3x3 Wheelchair Basketball 3x3 Bronze Matches Smithfield | |
1:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men Semi-Final Smithfield | England 11 Australia 12 | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men Semi-Final Smithfield | Canada 14 Malaysia 9 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Classification 5th-6th Game Smithfield | Northern Ireland 10 South Africa 7 | |
8:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Classification 5th-6th Game Smithfield | South Africa 6 Kenya 5 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Bronze Medal Game Smithfield | England 21 Malaysia 11 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Bronze Medal Game Smithfield | England 12 Scotland 10 |
12:01 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Freestyle Semi-Final 1 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:01 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Freestyle Semi-Finals স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:07 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Freestyle Semi-Final 2 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:12 AM (IST) | Men's 100m Freestyle Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:12 AM (IST) | Men's 100m Freestyle Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
12:20 AM (IST) | Women's 200m Backstroke Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:20 AM (IST) | Women's 200m Backstroke Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
12:27 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Butterfly Semi-Final 1 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:27 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Butterfly Semi-Finals স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:33 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Butterfly Semi-Final 2 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:38 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Individual Medley Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:38 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Individual Medley Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:46 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:46 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:52 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:52 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:00 AM (IST) | Women's 200m Individual Medley Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:00 AM (IST) | Women's 200m Individual Medley Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
1:07 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Backstroke Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:07 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Backstroke Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:13 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Butterfly Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:13 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Butterfly Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:19 AM (IST) | Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:19 AM (IST) | Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
1:26 AM (IST) | Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:26 AM (IST) | Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
1:34 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Breaststroke Semi-Final 1 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:34 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Breaststroke Semi-Finals স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:40 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Breaststroke Semi-Final 2 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:46 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:46 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
2:00 AM (IST) | Men's 50m Backstroke Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
2:00 AM (IST) | Men's 50m Backstroke Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
2:08 AM (IST) | Women's 50m Butterfly Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
2:08 AM (IST) | Women's 50m Butterfly Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
2:15 AM (IST) | Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
2:15 AM (IST) | Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Backstroke Heat 1 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Backstroke Heats স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:04 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Backstroke Heat 2 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:08 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Backstroke Heat 3 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:12 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Butterfly Heat 1 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:12 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Butterfly Heats স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:16 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Butterfly Heat 2 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:21 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Heat 1 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:21 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Heats স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:22 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Heat 2 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:24 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Heat 3 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:26 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Heat 4 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:28 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Heat 5 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Heat 6 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Heat 7 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:34 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Heat 8 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:36 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Heat 9 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Backstroke Heat 1 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Backstroke Heats স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Backstroke Heat 2 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:42 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Backstroke Heat 3 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:44 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Backstroke Heat 4 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:46 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Backstroke Heat 5 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:49 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Heat 1 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:49 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Heats স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:56 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Heat 2 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
4:03 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Heat 3 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Freestyle Heat 1 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Freestyle Heats স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
4:28 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Freestyle Heat 2 স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
11:37 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Breaststroke Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
11:37 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Breaststroke Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
11:43 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Backstroke Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
11:43 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Backstroke Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
11:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Butterfly Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
11:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Butterfly Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
11:58 PM (IST) | Women's 100m Breaststroke Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
11:58 PM (IST) | Women's 100m Breaststroke Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Vault Final এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
6:15 PM (IST) | Men's Vault Medal Ceremony এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
6:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Parallel Bars Final এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
6:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Balance Beam Final এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
7:32 PM (IST) | Men's Parallel Bars Medal Ceremony এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
7:42 PM (IST) | Women's Balance Beam Medal Ceremony এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
8:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Horizontal Bar Final এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
8:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Floor Exercise Final এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
9:06 PM (IST) | Men's Horizontal Bar Medal Ceremony এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
9:16 PM (IST) | Women's Floor Exercise Medal Ceremony এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Long Jump Qualifying Round আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Long Jump Qualifying Round - Group A আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Long Jump Qualifying Round - Group B আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon 100m Hurdles আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon 100m Hurdles - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's T37/38 100m Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's T37/38 100m Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:02 PM (IST) Completed | Women's T37/38 100m Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:17 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:24 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 3 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Shot Put Qualifying Round আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Shot Put Qualifying Round - Group A আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Shot Put Qualifying Round - Group B আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:31 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 4 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:38 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 5 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 6 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon High Jump আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon High Jump - Group A আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:52 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 7 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:59 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 8 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Discus Throw Qualifying Round আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Discus Throw Qualifying Round - Group A আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:06 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 9 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:13 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 10 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 800m Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 800m Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:28 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 800m Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:36 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 800m Round 1 - Heat 3 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:53 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
5:01 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 3 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
5:09 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 4 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
5:14 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Discus Throw Qualifying Round - Group B আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
5:17 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 5 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
5:25 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 6 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
5:33 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 7 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pole Vault Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Hurdles Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon Shot Put আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon Shot Put - Group A আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Team Event Bronze Medal Match দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | England 0 Singapore 3 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Team Event Gold Medal Match দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Malaysia 3 India 1 |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men Preliminary - Pool B Smithfield | Rwanda 2 Maldives 1 | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men Preliminary - Pool C Smithfield | New Zealand 2 Tuvalu 0 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Preliminary - Pool B Smithfield | Australia 2 Trinidad & Tobago 0 | |
8:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Preliminary - Pool C Smithfield | Vanuatu 2 Solomon Islands 0 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men Preliminary - Pool A Smithfield | Canada 2 St Kitts & Nevis 0 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Preliminary - Pool A Smithfield | The Gambia 2 Sri Lanka 1 |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NIR J.GALLAGHER ENG N.FARRELL | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | CAN K.AL-AHMADIEH 3 AUS C.SENIOR 2 | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | GUY K.ALLICOCK 5 SRI J.NISSHANKA BAMUN 0 | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | ENG G.RICHARDSON 5 SCO M.REID 0 | |
1:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NIU T.TAPATUETOA 0 IND A.KUMAR 5 | |
1:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NGR I.EHWARIEME 0 ENG A.BOWEN 5 | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | AUS B.McALLISTER 2 JAM J.ENNIS 3 | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | WAL T.BEVAN SAM J.POUTOA | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 51kg-54kg (Bantamweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | SCO M.McHALE 3 BAR J.BREEDY 2 | |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 51kg-54kg (Bantamweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | KEN S.HASSAN 2 SRI R.RUKMAL PRASANNA 3 | |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | PAK MEHREEN 0 SRI S.MUTHUTHANTHRI 5 | |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | BOT K.KENOSI 5 MAW N.MAYA 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | WAL I.CROFT 5 MRI J.VADAMOOTOO 0 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | SLE Y.DEEN.KARGBO 1 MAW L.MBEWE 4 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | PNG N.WARUPI 4 SOL P.LELE 1 | |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | SCO T.JOLLY JAM D.HYLTON | |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NIR A.WALSH 5 LES A.PAKELA 0 | |
6:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | GHA J.LARTEY 0 ENG M.AKBAR 5 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | WAL G.CROFT 5 NGR A.OSOBA 0 | |
7:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | MRI M.CLAIR 5 AUS T.AHMAD 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 51kg-54kg (Bantamweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | LES P.LENGOLA 1 WAL O.HARRIS-ALLAN 4 | |
11:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NGR E.OSHOBA 5 NZL E.WALSH 0 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | ENG S.TOUSSAINT 4 WAL Z.ANDREWS 1 | |
11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | GHA A.KOTEY 0 IND R.TOKAS 5 |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Cricket T20 Group B এজবাস্টন স্টেডিয়াম | England 167/5 South Africa 141/4 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Cricket T20 Group B এজবাস্টন স্টেডিয়াম | New Zealand 147/7 Sri Lanka 102/8 |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men Pool A Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | New Zealand 2 Australia 7 | |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | New Zealand 0 Australia 1 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool A Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Ghana 1 Canada 8 | |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool A Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 1 England 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Kenya 0 South Africa 15 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | AUS J.BENSTED 1 SCO B.RODMAN 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | BOT T.LEKOKO 0s2 SRI C.REPIYALLAGE 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CYP D.MATSOUKATOV 10 VAN J.MAHIT 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ENG D.POWELL 10 BAH A.MUNNINGS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | GAM F.NJIE 10 ZAM M.MWANGO 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | MOZ N.MATOS 10 SOL L.PANDABELA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NIR J.GREEN 11 TTO J.BOYCE 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | SAM W.TAI TIN 0 MAS A.BIN ABDUL MAJEE 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS J.BENSTED 10s1 MAS A.BIN ABDUL MAJEE 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG D.POWELL 10 MOZ N.MATOS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | GAM F.NJIE 10s1 SRI C.REPIYALLAGE 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NIR J.GREEN 0 CYP D.MATSOUKATOV 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | MOZ N.MATOS 0 MAS A.BIN ABDUL MAJEE 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | SRI C.REPIYALLAGE 0s1 NIR J.GREEN 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | GAM F.NJIE 0s1 CYP D.MATSOUKATOV 0X | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | ENG D.POWELL 10 AUS J.BENSTED 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | AUS U.NIKOLIC 10 VAN H.CUMBO 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | BAR A.WEITHERS 10 TTO X.JONES 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CAN F.GAUTHIER DRAPEA 10 GHA R.ALHASSAN 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CAN M.ELNAHAS 10 NRU K.TALEKA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ENG L.MOORHEAD 10 NGR F.MURITALA 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | GAM A.CEESAY 0 NRU K.KOSAM 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NIR E.FLEMING 1s2 CYP O.GEORGAKIS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NZL E.CONNOLLY 10 SRI R.PUSHPAKUMARA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN F.GAUTHIER DRAPEA 10 BAR A.WEITHERS 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN M.ELNAHAS 10 NZL E.CONNOLLY 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG L.MOORHEAD 10s2 AUS U.NIKOLIC 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NIR E.FLEMING 10 NRU K.KOSAM 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | AUS U.NIKOLIC 10 NZL E.CONNOLLY 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | BAR A.WEITHERS 10 NRU K.KOSAM 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | CAN F.GAUTHIER DRAPEA 10s1 NIR E.FLEMING 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | ENG L.MOORHEAD 11s2 CAN M.ELNAHAS 1s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NGR C.JAMES 10s2 ZAM T.SOKO 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS K.HAECKER 10s2 NGR C.JAMES 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN C.BEAUCHEMIN-PINA 10s1 BAH C.RAHMING 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CMR A.ETOUA BIOCK 11 JAM L.SEMPLE 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG G.HOWELL 10 WAL J.HACKER-JONES 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | BAH C.RAHMING 0 JAM L.SEMPLE 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | NGR C.JAMES 0s3 WAL J.HACKER-JONES 10s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | CAN C.BEAUCHEMIN-PINA 10 CMR A.ETOUA BIOCK 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | AUS K.HAECKER 0s2 ENG G.HOWELL 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS A.COUGHLAN 10 NGR J.ASONYE 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG K.YEATS-BROWN 10 FIJ S.TAKAYAWA 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NIR R.HAWKES 0s1 JAM E.DRYSDALE DALEY 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | NGR J.ASONYE 10s1 FIJ S.TAKAYAWA 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | ENG K.PETERSEN-POLLAR 0 JAM E.DRYSDALE DALEY 10s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | AUS A.COUGHLAN 10 ENG K.YEATS-BROWN 0s3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men -73 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men -81 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women -63 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women -70 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | NIR J.GREEN 0 AUS J.BENSTED 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | MAS A.BIN ABDUL MAJEE 10 CYP D.MATSOUKATOV 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Final Coventry Arena | GAM F.NJIE 0 ENG D.POWELL 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | BAR A.WEITHERS 0s1 CAN M.ELNAHAS 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | AUS U.NIKOLIC 10s1 NIR E.FLEMING 1s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Final Coventry Arena | CAN F.GAUTHIER DRAPEA 0 ENG L.MOORHEAD 10s1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | JAM L.SEMPLE 0 AUS K.HAECKER 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | WAL J.HACKER-JONES 10 CMR A.ETOUA BIOCK 1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Final Coventry Arena | CAN C.BEAUCHEMIN-PINA 10s2 ENG G.HOWELL 0s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | NIR R.HAWKES 0s1 ENG K.YEATS-BROWN 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | NGR J.ASONYE 0 ENG K.PETERSEN-POLLAR 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Final Coventry Arena | JAM E.DRYSDALE DALEY 0s3 AUS A.COUGHLAN 10s1 |
12:00 AM (IST) | Women's Singles Medal Ceremony ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section A - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Malaysia 22 Guernsey 19 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section A - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Norfolk Island 26 Cook Islands 14 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section B - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | India 9 New Zealand 18 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section B - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | South Africa 26 Niue 9 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | England 14 Northern Ireland 13 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Scotland 16 Fiji 13 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section D - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Australia 24 Brunei Darussalam 14 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section D - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Canada 16 Wales 16 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section A - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Australia 22 Singapore 11 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section A - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Northern Ireland 22 Falkland Islands 10 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section B - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Scotland 25 Botswana 5 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section B - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Wales 11 Cook Islands 14 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | England 26 Niue 12 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | New Zealand 11 India 15 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section D - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Canada 22 Norfolk Island 10 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section D - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Malaysia 14 Fiji 17 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Bronze Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Northern Ireland 5 Scotland 25 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Gold Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Wales 19 England 18 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Section A - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Australia 18 Wales 13 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Section A - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | South Africa 22 New Zealand 8 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Section A - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Scotland 17 England 9 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Bronze Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Fiji 6 New Zealand 17 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Gold Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | South Africa 10 India 17 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section A - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | AUS A.WILSON 21 COK P.JIM 9 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section A - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | RSA J.EVANS 21 KEN C.K.KIMANI 10 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section B - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | CAN R.BESTER 21 NIU T.M.L.TAGELAGI 11 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section B - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | NIR G.KELLY 21 NFK R.DIXON 12 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ENG J.WALKER 21 NAM C.A.OLIVIER 12 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | MAS F.I.ABD MUIN 21 JAM R.SIMPSON 4 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section D - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | NZL S.McILROY 21 IND M.BORGOHAIN 8 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section D - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | SCO I.McLEAN 21 FLK C.LOCKE 5 | |
7:15 PM (IST) | Men's Pairs Medal Ceremony ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | | |
7:22 PM (IST) | Women's Fours Medal Ceremony ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section A - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | New Zealand 22 Jersey 9 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section A - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Scotland 17 Malta 9 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section B - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Australia 18 Niue 8 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section B - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Northern Ireland 12 Canada 13 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | England 25 Cook Islands 10 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section C - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | India 14 Fiji 11 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section D - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Malaysia 21 Brunei Darussalam 8 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section D - Round 1 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Wales 19 Norfolk Island 8 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section A - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Falkland Islands 10 Singapore 23 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section A - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Northern Ireland 15 South Africa 14 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section B - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Scotland 13 Cook Islands 24 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section B - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Wales 16 Botswana 16 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section C - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | England 24 India 11 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section C - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | New Zealand 31 Niue 10 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section D - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Canada 10 Fiji 19 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section D - Round 2 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Malaysia 24 Norfolk Island 8 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Para Men's Pairs B6-B8 Bronze Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | New Zealand 4 England 13 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Para Men's Pairs B6-B8 Gold Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Scotland 16 Australia 7 | |
11:15 PM (IST) | Para Men's Pairs B6-B8 Medal Ceremony ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool B দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | New Zealand 69 Malawi 50 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool A দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | Australia 79 Wales 33 | |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool A দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | Jamaica 78 Scotland 34 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool B দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | England 56 Uganda 35 |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Plate Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | TTO C.KNAGGS 0 PAK A.FAYYAZ 3 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | WAL E.WHITLOCK 0 ENG S.PERRY 3 | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Plate Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | UGA P.KADOMA 1 KEN M.NIMJI 3 | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | MAS E.NG 1 WAL J.MAKIN 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Plate Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | IND S.KURUVILLA 3 PAK F.ZAFAR 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | NZL J.KING 1 CAN H.NAUGHTON 3 | |
9:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Plate Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ZAM K.KALENGO 3 JAM J.MORRISON 0 | |
9:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | NZL P.COLL 3 IND S.GHOSAL 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Plate Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | GUY M.FUNG-A-FAT 3 PAK A.FAYYAZ 2 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ENG G.KENNEDY 3 ENG S.PERRY 1 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Plate Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | BAR S.SIMPSON 0 KEN M.NIMJI 3 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ENG J.WILLSTROP 0 WAL J.MAKIN 3 |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Bronze Medal Match দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 3 Nigeria 0 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Gold Medal Match দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Singapore 1 India 3 | |
8:50 PM (IST) | Men's Team Medal Ceremony দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | |
1:13 AM (IST) | Women's 71kg Medal Ceremony দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 76kg Final দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | | |
4:05 PM (IST) | Women's 76kg Medal Ceremony দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | | |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 96kg Final দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | | |
8:33 PM (IST) | Men's 96kg Medal Ceremony দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 87kg Final দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | |
# | দেশ | | | | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | IND | 22 | 16 | 23 | 61 |
1 | AUS | 67 | 57 | 54 | 178 |
2 | ENG | 57 | 66 | 53 | 176 |
3 | CAN | 26 | 32 | 34 | 92 |