1:03 AM (IST) | Men's 1m Springboard Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:10 AM (IST) | Women's 10m Platform Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 1m Springboard Preliminary স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
3:48 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
4:25 PM (IST) | Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
10:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 1m Springboard Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
11:53 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | |
12:08 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Hurdles Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:08 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:12 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Long Jump Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:18 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:28 AM (IST) | Women's 100m Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:40 AM (IST) Completed | Men's T11/12 100m Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:55 AM (IST) Completed | Women's T53/54 1500m Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:55 AM (IST) Completed | Women's T53/54 1500m Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
1:05 AM (IST) | Women's Discus Throw F42-44/61-64 Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
1:05 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Discus Throw Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 400m আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 400m আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
1:48 AM (IST) | Men's Long Jump Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
1:54 AM (IST) | Men's T11/12 100m Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:14 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 110m Hurdles Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 110m Hurdles আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 110m Hurdles আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:56 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Hurdles Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:56 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:06 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Discus Throw আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Discus Throw আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:17 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 3 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 1500m Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 1500m Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:56 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 1500m Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:07 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 400m Relay Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:07 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 400m Relay Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Long Jump Qualifying Round আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Long Jump Qualifying Round - Group A আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Long Jump Qualifying Round - Group B আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:19 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 400m Relay Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:56 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Pole Vault আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:56 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Pole Vault আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:15 PM (IST) | Men's Discus Throw Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:20 PM (IST) | Women's T53/54 1500m Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:25 PM (IST) | Men's 110m Hurdles Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:36 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Shot Put Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:39 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Semi-Final 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:39 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Semi-Finals আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:47 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Semi-Final 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Semi-Final 3 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Malaysia 2 Mauritius 0 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Sri Lanka 2 Barbados 0 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | MRI K.DOOKHEE 0 NIR R.DARRAGH 2 | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Malta 2 Uganda 0 | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | New Zealand 2 Mauritius 0 | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Uganda 2 Falkland Islands 0 | |
1:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Canada Singapore | |
1:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | JAM S.RICKETTS CAN B.YANG | |
1:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | ENG A.HOLDEN CAN M.LI | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Malaysia 2 Scotland 0 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Jamaica 2 Ghana 0 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Malaysia 2 South Africa 0 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Singapore 2 Australia 0 | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | England 2 Canada 0 | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Uganda 2 Zambia 0 | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | India 2 Mauritius 0 | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | SGP K.LOH 2 MRI A.BONGOUT 0 | |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Australia 2 Jamaica 0 | |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | ENG T.PENTY 2 SCO C.SMITH 0 | |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | MAS T.NG 2 MDV A.RASHEED 0 | |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | MAS J.W.GOH BAR T.WILLIAMS | |
5:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | IND S.KIDAMBI 2 SRI D.ABEYWICKRAMA 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Malaysia 2 Australia 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | SGP J.YEO 2 ENG F.REDFEARN 0 | |
6:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | AUS H.Y.W.CHEN 2 JAM T.RICHARDSON 0 | |
6:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | IND V.PUSARLA 2 UGA H.KOBUGABE 0 | |
6:50 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | England 2 Jamaica 0 | |
6:50 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | New Zealand 2 Australia 0 | |
6:50 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Singapore 2 Scotland 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | South Africa 0 Sri Lanka 2 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Uganda 0 England 2 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | MDV A.NIBAL 0 JAM S.RICKETTS 2 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | IOM J.LI 0 SCO K.GILMOUR 2 | |
10:40 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Australia 0 Malaysia 2 | |
10:40 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Uganda 0 Scotland 2 | |
10:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | ZAM K.MULENGA 0 MRI J.PAUL 2 | |
10:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | RSA D.JORDAAN 0 NIR R.DARRAGH 2 | |
11:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | SRI N.KARUNARATNE 0 SGP J.TEH 2 | |
11:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | CYP E.KATTIRTZI 0 IND A.KASHYAP 2 | |
11:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | AUS Y.X.LIN 0 IND L.SEN 2 |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women Preliminary - Pool C Smithfield | England 0 Vanuatu 2 | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women Preliminary - Pool B Smithfield | Trinidad & Tobago 0 Sri Lanka 2 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Quarter-Final Smithfield | New Zealand 0 Rwanda 2 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Quarter-Final Smithfield | Sri Lanka 1 Australia 2 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Quarter-Final Smithfield | Scotland 0 Australia 2 | |
8:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Quarter-Final Smithfield | Vanuatu 2 Cyprus 0 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men Quarter-Final Smithfield | England 2 The Gambia 1 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Quarter-Final Smithfield | Canada 2 Cyprus 0 |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | ZAM F.NKANDU NIR A.BROADHURST | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | BOT A.KASEMANG NGR C.OGUNSEMILORE | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | IND R.TOKAS 5 NIU X.MATA'AFA-IKINOF 0 | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | ZAM S.ZIMBA 5 UGA O.KIBIRA 0 | |
1:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | TAN K.MBUNDWIKE SAM M.AH TONG | |
1:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NZL W.STANLEY 0 MOZ T.MUXANGA 3 | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 86kg-92kg (Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NIU D.HOLO TUTAKITOA- COK M.SCHUSTER | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 86kg-92kg (Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | SAM A.PLODZICKI-FAOAG GRN A.ANDALL | |
2:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | LCA L.REGIS NZL L.MAU'U | |
2:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | TTO N.PAUL 0 ENG D.ORIE 5 |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men Pool A Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Australia 7 Pakistan 0 | |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Women's Classification 9-10 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Ghana 2 Kenya 2 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women Women's Classification 7-8 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Wales 0 South Africa 1 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | England 0 New Zealand 0 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Australia 19 Norfolk Island 12 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | England 18 India 14 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Malaysia 15 Northern Ireland 11 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | New Zealand 16 Wales 15 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Semi-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Cook Islands 11 England 23 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Semi-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | New Zealand 9 Malaysia 16 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | AUS A.WILSON 21 ENG J.WALKER 16 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | MAS F.I.ABD MUIN 21 JEY R.DAVIS 12 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | NIR G.KELLY 21 RSA J.EVANS 12 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | SCO I.McLEAN 21 CAN R.BESTER 4 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Canada 10 India 14 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | England 16 Malaysia 10 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Scotland 15 Northern Ireland 18 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Wales 18 New Zealand 16 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Bronze Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | England 14 Australia 11 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Gold Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Scotland 16 Wales 9 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Semi-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Malaysia 10 Australia 13 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Semi-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | New Zealand 12 England 19 | |
7:30 PM (IST) | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Medal Ceremony ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Semi-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | India 13 England 12 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Semi-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Northern Ireland 18 Wales 9 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Bronze Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | New Zealand 27 Cook Islands 6 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Gold Medal Match ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Malaysia 9 England 17 |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool B দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | New Zealand 44 England 54 | |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Classification 11-12 দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | Barbados 31 Trinidad & Tobago 63 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Classification 9-10 দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | Scotland 43 Northern Ireland 33 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Classification 7-8 দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | Wales 56 Malawi 62 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Classification 5-6 দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | South Africa 48 Uganda 54 |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Heavyweight Final দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | | |
1:15 AM (IST) | Women's Heavyweight Medal Ceremony দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Heavyweight Final দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | | |
2:37 AM (IST) | Men's Heavyweight Medal Ceremony দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | |
12:14 AM (IST) Completed | Team Final and Individual Qualification Sub Division 2 Rotation 3 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
1:04 AM (IST) Completed | Team Final and Individual Qualification Sub Division 2 Rotation 4 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
2:00 AM (IST) | Team Medal Ceremony এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Individual All-Around Final - Rotation 1 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
6:53 PM (IST) Completed | Individual All-Around Final - Rotation 2 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
7:51 PM (IST) Completed | Individual All-Around Final - Rotation 3 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
8:44 PM (IST) Completed | Individual All-Around Final - Rotation 4 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
9:46 PM (IST) | Individual All-Around Medal Ceremony এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 2 Barbados 0 | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Pakistan 0 Malaysia 2 | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Scotland 2 New Zealand 0 | |
1:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Canada 0 Malaysia 2 | |
1:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Cayman Islands 0 England 2 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | England 2 Malta 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Sri Lanka 0 Australia 2 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Papua New Guinea 0 Guyana 2 | |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Malaysia 2 New Zealand 1 | |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Pakistan 1 Scotland 2 | |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Sri Lanka 2 Barbados 0 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | England 2 Malaysia 1 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Sri Lanka 0 Guyana 2 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Australia 1 Malaysia 2 | |
6:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Australia 2 Jamaica 0 | |
6:45 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Cayman Islands 2 Malta 0 | |
6:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Scotland 0 England 2 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Trinidad & Tobago 0 Cayman Islands 2 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | England 0 New Zealand 2 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 0 Malaysia 2 | |
11:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Canada 2 Wales 0 | |
11:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 2 Scotland 1 |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Bangladesh 3 Fiji 0 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Canada 3 Northern Ireland 0 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 3 Barbados 0 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Ghana 1 Australia 3 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Guyana 0 India 3 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Mauritius 2 South Africa 3 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Nigeria 3 Cyprus 0 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Seychelles 0 Singapore 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Canada 2 England 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 3 Canada 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Ghana 0 Australia 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | India 3 Nigeria 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Malaysia 0 Singapore 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Malaysia 1 India 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Malaysia 3 Canada 1 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Nigeria 0 Australia 3 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR N.SULE 3 IND R.ALAGAR 1 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 3 NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Semi-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS L.MA 3 NGR T.AGUNBIADE 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Semi-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG R.WILSON 1 WAL J.STACEY 3 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | IND B.PATEL 3 ENG S.BAILEY 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR I.IKPEOYI 3 IND S.PATEL 1 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Semi-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS Q.YANG 3 ENG F.PICKARD 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Semi-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR F.OBAZUAYE 0 AUS L.LEI 3 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS J.LAY 4 NGR O.EDEM 1 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS M.JEE 0 IND M.BATRA 4 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG T.HO 0 AUS Y.LIU 4 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | IND S.AKULA 4 WAL C.CAREY 3 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NIR S.EARLEY 3 CAN M.ZHANG 4 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SGP J.ZENG 4 WAL C.THOMAS WU ZHANG 1 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SGP T.FENG 4 IND R.TENNISON 1 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | WAL A.HURSEY 4 GUY N.CUMMINGS 0 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Australia 1 India 3 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Bangladesh 0 India 3 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Canada 1 Australia 3 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 3 Barbados 0 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 3 South Africa 0 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Guyana 1 Nigeria 3 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Nigeria 3 Singapore 2 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Singapore 3 Canada 1 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Australia 3 St Vinc & Grenadines 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 3 Uganda 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Guyana 3 South Africa 1 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | India 3 Trinidad & Tobago 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Malaysia 2 Canada 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Maldives 0 Mauritius 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Nigeria 0 Singapore 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Wales 3 Seychelles 0 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS F.LUU 0 IND S.ACHANTA 4 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | CAN E.WANG 4 WAL C.EVANS 1 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR O.OMOTAYO 4 MAS C.LEONG 3 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NIR O.CATHCART 1 SGP Y.I.QUEK 4 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | PAK F.KHAWAJA 0 ENG P.DRINKHALL 4 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SCO G.RUMGAY 4 MRI B.CHAN YOOK FO 0 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SGP Z.CHEW 4 AUS D.CHAMBERS 3 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | BAR K.FARLEY 0 ENG S.WALKER 4 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | CAN J.HAZIN 4 MRI A.YOGARAJAH 0 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | GHA D.ABREFA 0 IND S.SHETTY 4 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | IND S.GNANASEKARAN 4 NIR P.McCREERY 0 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | MAS J.CHOONG 0 AUS N.LUM 4 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | MAS Q.WONG 1 ENG L.PITCHFORD 4 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR B.ABIODUN 4 SCO C.DALGLEISH 2 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SGP Y.PANG 4 CAN H.CHEN 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | India 2 Malaysia 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Australia 0 Singapore 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 2 India 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Australia 3 England 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Australia 3 Malaysia 2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Bangladesh 0 England 3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | India 3 Scotland 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Maldives 0 St Vinc & Grenadines 3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Mauritius 0 Singapore 3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Nigeria 3 Guyana 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | South Africa 3 Uganda 1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Wales 3 Canada 2 | |
10:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 3 Nigeria 0 | |
10:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Singapore 3 India 0 | |
10:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Nigeria 2 Australia 3 | |
10:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 0 India 3 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SGP T.FENG 4 AUS J.LAY 0 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | IND S.AKULA 4 CAN M.ZHANG 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | WAL A.HURSEY 1 AUS Y.LIU 4 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SGP J.ZENG 4 IND M.BATRA 0 |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 125 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | JAM A.JOHNSON 11 BAN L.BISWAS 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 125 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | TGA A.LEHAULI 3 ENG M.KOONER 13 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 125 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | IND M.GREWAL 10 CYP A.KAOUSLIDIS 1 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 125 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | JAM A.JOHNSON 0 CAN A.DHESI 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 125 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | PAK Z.ANWAR 12 MRI K.MARIE 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 125 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | SLE M.BUNDU 1 ENG M.KOONER 4 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 125 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | ENG M.KOONER 0 PAK Z.ANWAR 5 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 125 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | IND M.GREWAL 2 CAN A.DHESI 12 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | AUS M.REZAEIFAR 0 ENG G.RAMM 3 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | NRU L.BINGHAM 0 IND B.PUNIA 4 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | NZL B.RICHARDS 0 SCO R.CONNELLY 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | PAK I.ULLAH 10 MLT A.VELLA 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN L.McNEIL 10 SCO R.CONNELLY 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | IND B.PUNIA 6 MRI J.BANDOU 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NAM J.AFRIKANER 0 ENG G.RAMM 7 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | PAK I.ULLAH 4 NGR A.DANIEL 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Repechage Round 2 Coventry Arena | NRU L.BINGHAM 6 MRI J.BANDOU 4 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | CAN L.McNEIL 11 PAK I.ULLAH 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | ENG G.RAMM 0 IND B.PUNIA 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | CAN A.MOORE 10 NGR E.AGIOMOR 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | CYP C.CHOIRAS 4 ENG S.ESLAMI 6 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | NZL M.OXENHAM 0 IND D.PUNIA 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | RSA E.LESSING 10 SAM T.TAMATI 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | SCO K.MALONE 0 PAK M.INAM 11 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | SGP W.CHOW 0 AUS J.LAWRENCE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | SLE S.KASSEGBAMA 4 BAN A.HAWLADAR 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | SRI S.WARNAKULASURIYA 2 MRI J.MARIANNE 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS J.LAWRENCE 3 PAK M.INAM 8 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN A.MOORE 10 SRI S.WARNAKULASURIYA 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | IND D.PUNIA 10 SLE S.KASSEGBAMA 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | RSA E.LESSING 10 ENG S.ESLAMI 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Repechage Round 2 Coventry Arena | NZL M.OXENHAM 3 SLE S.KASSEGBAMA 1 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Repechage Round 2 Coventry Arena | SCO K.MALONE 0 AUS J.LAWRENCE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | IND D.PUNIA 3 CAN A.MOORE 1 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | RSA E.LESSING 3 PAK M.INAM 5 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | NGR O.ADEKUOROYE 2 UGA V.AYO 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | SGP D.LIM 6 SLE Z.BARRIE 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | WAL S.HARRY 12 AUS I.SYMEONIDIS 12 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | IND A.MALIK 10 AUS I.SYMEONIDIS 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | KEN S.AYIETA 0 NGR O.ADEKUOROYE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | SGP D.LIM 0 CAN H.TAYLOR 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | SRI N.PORUTHOTAGE CMR J.ESSOMBE TIAKO | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Repechage Round 2 Coventry Arena | UGA V.AYO 0 KEN S.AYIETA 11 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | IND A.MALIK 10 SRI N.PORUTHOTAGE 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | NGR O.ADEKUOROYE 10 CAN H.TAYLOR 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | BAN D.KHATUN 0 CMR B.ETANE NGOLLE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | IND S.MALIK 10 ENG K.BARNES 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NGR E.KOLAWOLE 10 SRI S.WERADUWAGE 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | SCO A.FOUNTAIN 0 CAN A.GODINEZ GONZALE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | CMR B.ETANE NGOLLE 0 IND S.MALIK 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | NGR E.KOLAWOLE 4 CAN A.GODINEZ GONZALE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | CMR B.NGIRI 0 NGR B.OBORUDUDU 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | BAN T.ROY 0 TGA T.COCKER LEMALIE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN L.MORAIS 6 MRI A.AZA 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG S.CLOSSICK 0 NZL T.FORD 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | IND D.KAKRAN 0 NGR B.OBORUDUDU 11 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Repechage Round 2 Coventry Arena | CMR B.NGIRI 0 IND D.KAKRAN 4 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | CAN L.MORAIS 6 NZL T.FORD 4 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | NGR B.OBORUDUDU 10 TGA T.COCKER LEMALIE 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men's Freestyle 125 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 125 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | JAM A.JOHNSON 0 IND M.GREWAL 6 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 125 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | MRI K.MARIE 0 ENG M.KOONER 4 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 125 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | PAK Z.ANWAR 2 CAN A.DHESI 9 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | NRU L.BINGHAM 0 ENG G.RAMM 11 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | SCO R.CONNELLY 0 PAK I.ULLAH 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 65 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | CAN L.McNEIL 2 IND B.PUNIA 9 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | AUS J.LAWRENCE 12 RSA E.LESSING 11 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | NZL M.OXENHAM 0 CAN A.MOORE 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | IND D.PUNIA 3 PAK M.INAM 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | AUS I.SYMEONIDIS 0 SRI N.PORUTHOTAGE 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | KEN S.AYIETA 0 CAN H.TAYLOR 4 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 57 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | IND A.MALIK 3 NGR O.ADEKUOROYE 7 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | ENG K.BARNES 4 CMR B.ETANE NGOLLE 9 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | SCO A.FOUNTAIN 0 NGR E.KOLAWOLE 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 62 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | CAN A.GODINEZ GONZALE 4 IND S.MALIK 4 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | IND D.KAKRAN 2 TGA T.COCKER LEMALIE 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | MRI A.AZA 0 NZL T.FORD 4 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 68 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | NGR B.OBORUDUDU 5 CAN L.MORAIS 1 |
# | দেশ | | | | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | IND | 22 | 16 | 23 | 61 |
1 | AUS | 67 | 57 | 54 | 178 |
2 | ENG | 57 | 66 | 53 | 176 |
3 | CAN | 26 | 32 | 34 | 92 |