5:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1m Springboard Preliminary স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
6:54 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 10m Platform Preliminary স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
10:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1m Springboard Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
11:59 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 10m Platform Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | |
12:00 AM (IST) | Men's 200m Individual Medley Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:00 AM (IST) | Men's 200m Individual Medley Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
12:07 AM (IST) | Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:07 AM (IST) | Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m Freestyle Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:21 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Backstroke Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:21 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Backstroke Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:27 AM (IST) | Men's 200m Freestyle S14 Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:27 AM (IST) | Men's 200m Freestyle S14 Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
12:34 AM (IST) | Men's 50m Freestyle Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:34 AM (IST) | Men's 50m Freestyle Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
12:42 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Freestyle Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
12:42 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Freestyle Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:03 AM (IST) | Women's 50m Backstroke Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:03 AM (IST) | Women's 50m Backstroke Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
1:11 AM (IST) | Men's 1500m Freestyle Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:11 AM (IST) | Men's 1500m Freestyle Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
1:18 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Freestyle Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:18 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Freestyle Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:28 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:28 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:38 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:38 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Final স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:48 AM (IST) | Women's 400m Freestyle Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:48 AM (IST) | Women's 400m Freestyle Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
1:56 AM (IST) | Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
1:56 AM (IST) | Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | | |
2:05 AM (IST) | Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Medal Ceremony স্যান্ডওয়েল অ্যাকোয়াটিক্স সেন্টার | | |
2:05 AM (IST) | Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Medal Ceremony To Be Decided | |
12:05 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Semi-Final 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:05 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Semi-Finals আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:13 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Semi-Final 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:21 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Semi-Final 3 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 10,000m Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Shot Put Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
1:15 AM (IST) | Women's T33/34 100m Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
1:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Discus Throw F42-44/61-64 Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon 800m আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon 800m - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
1:50 AM (IST) Completed | Men's T37/38 100m Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:24 AM (IST) | Women's 10,000m Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:30 AM (IST) | Men's High Jump Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Hammer Throw Qualifying Round আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Hammer Throw Qualifying Round - Group A আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:38 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 100m আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 100m আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:03 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:11 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 3 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:19 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 4 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:27 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 5 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Long Jump আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Long Jump আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 6 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's High Jump Qualifying Round আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's High Jump Qualifying Round - Group A আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's High Jump Qualifying Round - Group B আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:04 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 1 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:23 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 2 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:31 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 3 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:39 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 4 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:47 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 5 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Shot Put আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Shot Put আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 6 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
5:03 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 7 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
5:11 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 8 আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:05 PM (IST) | Women's Heptathlon Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:10 PM (IST) | Women's Shot Put Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:15 PM (IST) | Men's Discus Throw F42-44/61-64 Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:20 PM (IST) | Men's T37/38 100m Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:25 PM (IST) | Men's 100m Medal Ceremony আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Discus Throw F42-44/61-64 Final আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon High Jump আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | | |
11:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon High Jump আলেকজান্ডার স্টেডিয়াম | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Guernsey 0 Jamaica 2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Jamaica 1 Australia 2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Malaysia 2 Mauritius 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | SGP K.LOH 2 RSA R.SUMMERS 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Singapore 2 Zambia 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Uganda 0 Australia 2 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | MDV A.RASHEED 2 GHA A.ABDUL SAMAD 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | IND V.PUSARLA 2 MDV F.N.ABDUL RAZZAQ 0 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Uganda 0 Australia 2 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | ENG T.PENTY 2 AUS N.TANG 0 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | GHA K.ALPHOUS 0 SCO C.SMITH 2 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | RSA C.KAKORA 1 MRI J.PAUL 2 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | England 2 India 0 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | CMR M.ASSEMBE 0 MRI A.BONGOUT 2 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | IND S.KIDAMBI 2 UGA D.WANAGALIYA 0 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | JAM T.RICHARDSON 2 PAK G.SIDDIQUE 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | South Africa 0 Scotland 2 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | KEN S.GUPTA 0 UGA H.KOBUGABE 2 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | SGP J.YEO 2 CYP E.CHRISTODOULOU 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | SRI V.VIDANAGE 0 ENG F.REDFEARN 2 | |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Australia 2 Falkland Islands 0 | |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | SRI N.KARUNARATNE 2 BAR S.MARTIN 0 | |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | MAS J.W.GOH 2 GHA C.TORNYENYOR 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Zambia 2 Ghana 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | AUS H.Y.W.CHEN 2 MRI L.BODHA 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | MRI J.LEUNG FOR SANG 1 BAR T.WILLIAMS 2 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Jamaica 2 Mauritius 0 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Maldives 0 Scotland 2 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | MAS T.NG 2 PAK M.BHATTI 0 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | MLT S.CASSAR 0 SRI D.ABEYWICKRAMA 2 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | CYP E.KATTIRTZI 2 GHA P.NANTUO 0 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | IOM J.LI 2 BAR S.SCOTT 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Singapore 0 Malaysia 2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | MDV A.NIBAL 2 SLE I.CONTEH 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | PAK M.ALI 0 SGP J.TEH 2 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Canada 0 Sri Lanka 2 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Mauritius 0 South Africa 2 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | ZAM K.MULENGA 2 UGA B.KASIRYE 1 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | PAK M.SHAHZAD 0 IND A.KASHYAP 1 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Barbados 0 England 2 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Mauritius 0 Scotland 2 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | AUS Y.X.LIN 2 GUY N.RAMDHANI 0 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | RSA D.JORDAAN 2 FLK S.MARCH 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Maldives 2 Falkland Islands 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | Ghana 1 Uganda 2 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | AUS T.HO 0 SCO K.GILMOUR 2 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | SGP K.INSYIRAH 2 MDV A.N.ABDUL RAZZAQ 0 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | South Africa 0 Pakistan 2 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল ৫ | SHN V.SMEED 0 IND L.SEN 2 |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men Preliminary - Pool C Smithfield | England 0 New Zealand 2 | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women Preliminary - Pool A Smithfield | Canada 2 New Zealand 0 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Preliminary - Pool B Smithfield | Australia 2 Cyprus 0 | |
8:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Preliminary - Pool C Smithfield | Scotland 2 Solomon Islands 0 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men Preliminary - Pool A Smithfield | Canada 2 The Gambia 1 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Preliminary - Pool A Smithfield | St Kitts & Nevis 0 Sri Lanka 2 |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 60kg-63.5kg (Light Welter) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | MRI L.COLIN 4 ENG J.TYERS 1 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 60kg-63.5kg (Light Welter) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | GHA A.OMAR 4 ANT A.RYAN 1 | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 66kg-70kg (Light Middle) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NIR E.NUGENT 4 ENG J.WILKINSON 0 | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 66kg-70kg (Light Middle) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | IND L.BORGOHAIN 2 WAL R.ECCLES 3 | |
1:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 70kg-75kg (Middleweight) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | KEN E.ANDIEGO 0 AUS C.PARKER 5 | |
1:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 70kg-75kg (Middleweight) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | CAY H.ANGEL CAN T.THIBEAULT | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 71kg-75kg (Middleweight) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | GUY D.AMSTERDAM AUS C.PETERS | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 71kg-75kg (Middleweight) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | GRN K.MOSES 0 RSA S.BONGCO 5 | |
2:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | IND A.KUMAR 1 ENG A.BOWEN 4 | |
2:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | JAM J.ENNIS 0 WAL T.BEVAN 5 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight) Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | AUS A.WINWOOD ZAM P.CHINYEMBA | |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight) Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | IND AMIT 5 SCO L.MULLIGAN 0 | |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 51kg-54kg (Bantamweight) Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | MAS M.AHMAD SHAHAROM SCO M.McHALE | |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 51kg-54kg (Bantamweight) Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | MOZ A.SIGAUQUE 0 NIR D.EAGLESON 5 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | RSA P.MNGUNI SRI S.MUTHUTHANTHRI | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | BOT K.KENOSI 0 NIR M.WALSH 5 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight) Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | IOM J.BURDEN 0 ENG G.RICHARDSON 5 | |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight) Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NZL T.GARTON 1 IND J.JAISMINE 4 | |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | WAL I.CROFT MAW L.MBEWE | |
6:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 63.5kg-67kg (Welterweight) Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | PNG N.WARUPI 0 SCO T.JOLLY 5 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | NIR A.WALSH 3 ENG M.AKBAR 2 | |
7:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | WAL G.CROFT 5 MRI M.CLAIR 0 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 86kg-92kg (Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | PNG A.LAVALOU ENG L.WILLIAMS | |
7:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 86kg-92kg (Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | AIA J.OLTON AUS E.COUMI | |
8:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | SEY K.AGNES 0 IND S.SAGAR 5 | |
8:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 92kg (Super Heavyweight) Quarter-Final 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | CAN M.MOUAFO FEUJIO 0 NGR I.ONYEKWERE 5 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | WAL J.DODD NIR C.PAIVA | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | ENG K.MACDONALD 5 BOT O.MAHOMMED 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 51kg-54kg (Bantamweight) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | GHA A.MENSAH 3 SRI R.RUKMAL PRASANNA 1 | |
11:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 51kg-54kg (Bantamweight) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | WAL O.HARRIS-ALLAN 5 PNG J.CHANG 0 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Quarter-Final 3 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | TTO T.GUY 2 NGR E.OSHOBA 3 | |
11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Quarter-Final 4 দ্য এনইসি হল 4 | ENG S.TOUSSAINT 0 AUS T.RAHIMI 5 |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Cricket T20 Group B এজবাস্টন স্টেডিয়াম | Sri Lanka 46/10 South Africa 49/0 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Cricket T20 Group B এজবাস্টন স্টেডিয়াম | New Zealand 71/9 England 72/3 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual Time Trial West Park | | |
4:00 PM (IST) | Women's Individual Time Trial Medal Ceremony West Park | | |
4:31 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual Time Trial West Park | | |
8:10 PM (IST) | Men's Individual Time Trial Medal Ceremony West Park | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men Pool A Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | South Africa 0 Australia 3 | |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | South Africa 1 New Zealand 4 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool A Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | England 5 Wales 0 | |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool B Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 4 Wales 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool B Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Canada 2 England 11 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool A Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | South Africa 4 New Zealand 3 |
1:00 AM (IST) | Para Women's Pairs B6-B8 Medal Ceremony ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section A - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Norfolk Island 10 Guernsey 20 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section A - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Malaysia 20 Malta 16 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | MAS F.I.ABD MUIN 12 NAM C.A.OLIVIER 21 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section D - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | NZL S.McILROY 21 FLK C.LOCKE 5 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section A - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | AUS A.WILSON 21 GGY T.PRIAULX 7 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section A - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | RSA J.EVANS 21 COK P.JIM 9 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section B - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | CAN R.BESTER 21 WAL D.SALMON 10 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section B - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | NIR G.KELLY 21 NIU T.M.L.TAGELAGI 14 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ENG J.WALKER 21 FIJ S.NAISERUVATI 11 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section D - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | SCO I.McLEAN 21 JEY R.DAVIS 13 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section A - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Malaysia 17 Norfolk Island 22 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section A - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Malta 15 Cook Islands 22 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section A - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | AUS A.WILSON 21 RSA J.EVANS 9 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section A - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | GGY T.PRIAULX 11 KEN C.K.KIMANI 21 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section B - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | CAN R.BESTER 13 NIR G.KELLY 21 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section B - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | WAL D.SALMON 21 NFK R.DIXON 11 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | ENG J.WALKER 8 MAS F.I.ABD MUIN 21 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | FIJ S.NAISERUVATI 21 JAM R.SIMPSON 4 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section D - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | JEY R.DAVIS 21 IND M.BORGOHAIN 13 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section D - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | SCO I.McLEAN 21 NZL S.McILROY 4 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section A - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | New Zealand 14 Malta 13 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section A - Round 4 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Scotland 15 South Africa 10 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section A - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Australia 19 Northern Ireland 9 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section A - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | South Africa 20 Falkland Islands 14 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section A - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | South Africa 17 Jersey 10 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section A - Round 5 ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Scotland 18 New Zealand 10 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Semi-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Australia 10 Wales 13 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Semi-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Scotland 21 England 6 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Australia 10 New Zealand 14 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Cook Islands 23 Fiji 12 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | England 25 Northern Ireland 11 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Quarter-Final ভিক্টোরিয়া পার্ক | Malaysia 25 Wales 22 |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool B দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | Malawi 70 Trinidad & Tobago 30 | |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool A দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | Australia 55 Jamaica 57 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool A দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | Wales 60 Barbados 44 | |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool B দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | Trinidad & Tobago 32 Northern Ireland 41 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool B দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | Malawi 43 Uganda 56 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool A দ্য এনইসি এরিনা | South Africa 65 Scotland 46 |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Lightweight Final দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | | |
8:45 PM (IST) | Women's Lightweight Medal Ceremony দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Lightweight Final দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | | |
10:07 PM (IST) | Men's Lightweight Medal Ceremony দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Team Final and Individual Qualification Sub Division 1 Rotation 1 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
5:17 PM (IST) Completed | Team Final and Individual Qualification Sub Division 1 Rotation 2 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
6:08 PM (IST) Completed | Team Final and Individual Qualification Sub Division 1 Rotation 3 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
6:55 PM (IST) Completed | Team Final and Individual Qualification Sub Division 1 Rotation 4 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Team Final and Individual Qualification Sub Division 2 Rotation 1 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | | |
11:20 PM (IST) Completed | Team Final and Individual Qualification Sub Division 2 Rotation 2 এরিনা বার্মিংহাম | |
12:30 AM (IST) | Women's Singles Medal Ceremony Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | | |
12:45 AM (IST) | Men's Singles Medal Ceremony Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Malta 0 England 2 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Wales 2 Malta 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Botswana 0 Cayman Islands 2 | |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Papua New Guinea 0 New Zealand 2 | |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Sri Lanka 2 Guyana 0 | |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Trinidad & Tobago 0 Canada 2 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Australia 2 Cayman Islands 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Barbados 0 Malaysia 2 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 2 Sri Lanka 0 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 2 British Virgin Is. 0 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Pakistan 2 Ghana 0 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 0 Australia 2 | |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Cayman Islands 1 Malta 2 | |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | St Vinc & Grenadines 1 Jamaica 2 | |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Guyana 0 New Zealand 2 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Australia 2 England 0 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 2 Wales 0 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Barbados 2 Malta 1 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Pakistan 0 New Zealand 2 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Scotland 2 Canada 0 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Scotland 2 Cayman Islands 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Canada 2 Uganda 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Barbados 0 England 2 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Wales 2 Malaysia 0 | |
11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Australia 2 India 0 | |
11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | England 2 Australia 0 |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS J.CHEN 2 CAN M.MUDASSAR 3 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 2 NGR N.SULE 3 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG D.BULLEN 3 SLE G.WYNDHAM 1 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3 IND R.ALAGAR 1 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG R.WILSON 0 AUS L.MA 3 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR A.OLUFEMI 0 CAN A.SYED 3 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | MAS C.CHEE 3 CYP P.KAILIS 0 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | WAL J.STACEY 3 NGR T.AGUNBIADE 1 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 10 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | JAM S.YOUNG 4 KEN J.AMADI 1 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 11 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | UGA R.NAKHUMITSA 0 MDV A.NAZIM 4 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 12 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | UGA F.SEERA 1 JEY H.SILCOCK 4 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 13 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | GHA M.ANKUDE 0 GUY N.CUMMINGS 4 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | MAS Y.HO 4 FIJ G.YEE 1 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SCO L.ELLIOTT 4 VAN T.MAWA 0 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 9 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NIR S.EARLEY 4 GUY P.GREAVES 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 10 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | JAM K.WATSON 0 MAS C.LEONG 4 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 11 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | BAR K.FARLEY 4 FIJ S.REILLY 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 12 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SEY G.SULTAN 3 CYP I.ELIA 4 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 13 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | GHA E.ASANTE 4 FIJ J.CHAUHAN 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 9 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS D.CHAMBERS 4 FLK J.SOTOMAYOR 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | CAN C.FU 4 FIJ C.LI 1 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | MDV F.NIMAL 4 VAN S.QWEA 1 | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | GHA E.COMMEY 4 FIJ V.WU 0 | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SCO C.DALGLEISH 4 SOL G.NUOPULA 0 | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 15 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | GUY C.FRANKLIN 4 BAN M.RIDOY 1 | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 15 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | PAK F.KHAWAJA 4 TTO D.DOUGLAS 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Australia 1 Malaysia 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Bangladesh 0 Mauritius 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Fiji 2 Seychelles 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Ghana 3 Mauritius 2 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Trinidad & Tobago 2 Scotland 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Wales 3 England 2 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Fiji 3 Kenya 1 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Guyana 3 Solomon Islands 1 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | India 2 Malaysia 3 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Jersey 3 Cyprus 1 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Maldives 2 Mauritius 3 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Singapore 3 South Africa 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 3 Papua New Guinea 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Fiji 0 Guyana 3 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Guyana 0 Malaysia 3 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Jamaica 1 Ghana 3 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Northern Ireland 3 Seychelles 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | South Africa 3 Bangladesh 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | IND B.PATEL 3 FIJ A.LATU 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR I.IKPEOYI 3 AUS D.di TORO 1 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS Q.YANG 3 IND B.RAVI 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR F.OBAZUAYE 3 MAS G.WONG SZE 0 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG S.BAILEY 3 AUS A.TSCHARKE 0 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR C.OBIORA 1 IND S.PATEL 3 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS L.LEI 3 SOL N.OLO 0 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG F.PICKARD 3 WAL G.WILLIAMS 1 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 3 CAN M.MUDASSAR 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR N.SULE 3 AUS J.CHEN 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS L.MA 3 NGR A.OLUFEMI 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG R.WILSON 3 CAN A.SYED 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | IND R.ALAGAR 3 ENG D.BULLEN 1 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3 SLE G.WYNDHAM 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR T.AGUNBIADE 3 MAS C.CHEE 1 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | WAL J.STACEY 3 CYP P.KAILIS 0 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Malaysia 2 Northern Ireland 3 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Ghana 0 Malaysia 3 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 64 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Guyana 3 Fiji 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Fiji 0 Singapore 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | India 3 Seychelles 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Malaysia 3 Guyana 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Mauritius 0 Nigeria 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Nigeria 3 Ghana 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | South Africa 0 Malaysia 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Scotland 0 Australia 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Wales 0 Canada 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Canada 3 Guyana 0 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 3 Singapore 2 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 3 Singapore 2 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Jersey 0 Canada 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Mauritius 0 Malaysia 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Nigeria 0 Ghana 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Northern Ireland 0 India 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | South Africa 1 Australia 3 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS J.LAY 4 CAN K.MORIN 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG C.BARDSLEY 1 IND R.TENNISON 4 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | GUY C.EDGHILL 2 NGR O.EDEM 4 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | IND S.AKULA 4 MAS K.LYNE 1 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR E.ORIBAMISE 2 WAL C.CAREY 4 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | RSA D.PATEL 0 CAN M.ZHANG 4 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SGP J.ZHOU 3 NIR S.EARLEY 4 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | AUS M.JEE 4 MDV A.NAZIM 0 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | CAN C.FU 0 IND M.BATRA 4 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | ENG T.HO 4 JEY H.SILCOCK 2 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | GUY N.CUMMINGS 4 MRI R.KINOO 3 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | MAS Y.HO 3 AUS Y.LIU 4 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | NGR F.BELLO 0 WAL A.HURSEY 4 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | SGP J.ZENG 4 MAS A.TEE 0 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | WAL C.THOMAS WU ZHANG 4 CMR S.HANFFOU 2 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Australia 3 Ghana 0 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Bangladesh 0 Nigeria 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Cyprus 0 India 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | England 3 Scotland 1 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Guyana 3 Mauritius 1 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Northern Ireland 0 Canada 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | South Africa 1 Barbados 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 দ্য এনইসি হল 3 | Singapore 3 Malaysia 1 |
1:03 AM (IST) | Men's 109+kg Medal Ceremony দ্য এনইসি হল 1 | |
# | দেশ | | | | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | IND | 22 | 16 | 23 | 61 |
1 | AUS | 67 | 57 | 54 | 178 |
2 | ENG | 57 | 66 | 53 | 176 |
3 | CAN | 26 | 32 | 34 | 92 |